Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo (4510090)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo (4510090)
from £106.95to £180.1912 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Cordless impact wrench with a torque of 260 Nm
• Brushless motor for longer runtime and maximum power
• Compact design, 30% smaller than comparable models
• Torque and speed adjustable in 3 settings
• Auto-stop function for optimal tightening of wheel bolts
• Integrated LED light for improved visibility
• Includes bit adapter and socket set for tire changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo (4510090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 260 Nm Torque Level, auto-Stop Setting, brushless, External Square bit Socket, Without Battery TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL-Solo B0F9FJL3H6
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless impact wrench TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL-Solo is part of our Power X-Change family, allowing you to combine all batteries and system devices. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. Compact design – Compared to similarly powerful impact wrenches, the cordless impact wrench is around 30% more compact and can thus be used with maximum flexibility. Power – Speed and torque level can be adjusted up to max. 260 Nm (500 Nm release torque) across 3 settings plus the additional auto-stop setting. Optimal illumination – The integrated LED light ensures optimal illumination and perfect visibility at all times, helping you work even in dark, hard-to-reach areas. Incl. accessories – The cordless impact wrench with 1/2" external square bit socket is supplied with a bit adapter for screwdriving and a nut set for tyre changes. Battery not included – The Einhell Professional cordless impact wrench TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL-Solo comes without a Power X-Change battery or charger., Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wre 4510090
Einhell Professional TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 1/2"D Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit Torque 500Nm 2,700/rpmEINTPCW18N 4510090
Einhell 1/2"D Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit Torque 500Nm 2,700/rpmEINTPCW18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£110.62
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo Cordless Impact Wrench 4510090
Einhell Professional TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo 18V Power X-Change Cordless Impact Wrench Without Battery Red Brushless Motor Technology –...
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Compact 260Nm Brushless Pro Range BODY ONLY 4510090
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Compact 260Nm Brushless Pro Range BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINTPCW18N TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Wrench 18V Ba 4510090
Einhell EINTPCW18N TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Wrench 18V Ba, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Brushless 18v Impact Wrench 260Nm TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL Bare 4510090
Einhell Professional Brushless 18v Impact Wrench 260Nm TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£135.67
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Wrench 18V Bare 4510090
Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Wrench 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£136.81
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4510090 TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Wrench 18V Bare
Einhell 4510090 TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Wrench 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£149.11
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Brushless 18v Impact Wrench 260Nm TP-CW + 4ah Kit 4510090 + 4512159
Einhell Professional Brushless 18v Impact Wrench 260Nm TP-CW + 4ah Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£162.17
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Compact 260Nm Brushless Pro With Battery 4510090
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Compact 260Nm Brushless Pro With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Brushless 18v Impact Wrench 260Nm TP-CW + 2x 4ah Plus 4510090 4512159 4510090 4511629 4514095
Einhell Professional Brushless 18v Impact Wrench 260Nm TP-CW + 2x 4ah Plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£180.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact wrench with a torque of 260 Nm
Brushless motor for longer runtime and maximum power
Compact design, 30% smaller than comparable models
Torque and speed adjustable in 3 settings
Auto-stop function for optimal tightening of wheel bolts
Integrated LED light for improved visibility
Includes bit adapter and socket set for tire changes
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo (4510090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DWR180Z
£107.10
Compare Prices
38 offers
Makita DTW181Z
£107.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 (4510080)
£89.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Worx WX354.9
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SB-CT MINI/MIDI-2/CT15 (204310)
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RDD18C1-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-i +64 (4513992)
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL (4513861)
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi R18IW3-0
£110.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo (4510090)
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£110.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel