Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 (4510080)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 (4510080)
from £89.96to £149.9510 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Idle speed: 2,900 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque Hard: 230 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,000 1/min
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 (4510080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 1/2 Inch 18V Power X-Change, 230Nm, 1/2 Inch, Long-Lasting Brushless Motor, LED, Speed Control, Impact Gun with 1/2" Bit Adaptor, Without Battery IMPAXXO 18/230 Solo B0B6VKDLYF
Power X-Change - The cordless impact wrench IMPAXXO 18/230 is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, in which batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. PurePOWER Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. Powerful - The powerful gearbox with quick-stop function and clockwise/anti-clockwise rotation screws with up to 230 Nm of torque (450 Nm breakaway torque). This makes it easy to loosen wheel nuts. Incl. accessories - The cordless impact wrench with 1/2" square socket is supplied with a bit adapter for simple screwing. Convenient handling - The compact and lightweight cordless impact wrench lies well in the hand at all times thanks to the ergonomic design and softgrip. Optimal lighting - In order to be able to work even in dark, inaccessible areas, the integrated LED light always ensures perfect visibility and optimum lighting. Delivery without battery - The cordless impact wrench IMPAXXO 18/230 is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 2.7778245012 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench Bo... 4510080
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench Bo..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£96.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 Power X-Change Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit 4510080
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 Power X-Change Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£104.70
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 230Nm Brushless 18V IMPAXXO 18/230 PXC BODY ONLY 4510080
...
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 Power X-Change Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit 4510080
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 Power X-Change Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 230Nm Brushless 18V IMPAXXO 18/230 PXC BODY ONLY 4510080
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 230Nm Brushless 18V IMPAXXO 18/230 PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 Power X-Change Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit EINIMPAXXO23
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 Power X-Change Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4510080 IMPAXXO 18/230 Power X-Change Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4510080 IMPAXXO 18/230 Power X-Change Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£120.04
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional IMPAXXO 18/230 18v Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench No
Einhell Professional IMPAXXO 18/230 18v Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench No, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 230Nm Brushless 18V IMPAXXO PXC With Battery 4510080
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 230Nm Brushless 18V IMPAXXO PXC With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.17 kg
Performance
Idle speed:2,900 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Torque Hard:230 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:3,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 (4510080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DDF482Z
£89.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 (4514220)
£89.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18 Li - Solo (4510030)
£73.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set (600080880)
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397850)
£89.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL (4513861)
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW700Z
£90.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2.0Ah)
£89.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita FS2500
£85.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley SFMCD721B
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 (4510080)
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£96.26
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£104.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel