Makita DWR180Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DWR180Z
from £107.10to £254.0039 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Ratchet screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 800 rpm
• Torque: 47.5 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Connection Thread: 1/4"
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DWR180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DWR180Z 18V Ratchet Wrench
Makita DWR180Z 18V Ratchet Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180Z 18v LXT Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Or 3/8" Square Drive - Bare Unit
Makita DWR180Z 18v LXT Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Or 3/8" Square Drive - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£117.75
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180Z Cordless Ratchet Screwdriver 18 V (without Battery, without Charger)
3/8” square or ¼” square driving shank 47.5 Nm maximum fastening torque 13mm flats width, M5 to M12 standard bolt capacity, M5 to M10 high strength bolt capacity Ideal for fastening nuts on to threaded rod, can also be used as a hand ratchet wrench Supplied with 2 socket adapters: 6.35mm (1/4”) square drive and 9.5mm (3/8”) square drive for use with a wide variety of sockets Equipped with lock-pin style rachet mechanism Easy to grip ergonomic design for increased control and comfort in use Variable speed controlled by trigger Electric brake Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DWR180Z 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench Bare Unit
Makita DWR180Z 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180Z 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench Body Only
Makita DWR180Z 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180Z LXT Ratchet Wrench Body Only
Makita DWR180Z LXT Ratchet Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180Z 18V LXT Cordless Ratchet Wrench – Body Only
Makita DWR180Z 18V LXT Cordless Ratchet Wrench – Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180Z 18v LXT Cordless Ratchet Wrench Body Only
Makita DWR180Z 18v LXT Cordless Ratchet Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£127.33
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V LXT 3/8" & 1/4" Ratchet Wrench DWR180Z
Makita 18V LXT 3/8" & 1/4" Ratchet Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 821551-8 Type 3 Case DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 821551-8 Type 3 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£130.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 821551-8 Type 3 Case DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 821551-8 Type 3 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180Z 18v LXT Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Or 3/8" Square Drive Body Only Silver
Makita DWR180Z 18v LXT Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Or 3/8" Square Drive Body Only Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 831278-2 LXT400 Tool Bag DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 831278-2 LXT400 Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 831278-2 LXT400 Tool Bag DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 831278-2 LXT400 Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 831279-0 LXT600 Tool Bag DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 831279-0 LXT600 Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£143.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 831279-0 LXT600 Tool Bag DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 831279-0 LXT600 Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£143.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180Z 18v Ratchet Wrench 1/4inch & 3/8inch Square Adapter - Body Only
Makita DWR180Z 18v Ratchet Wrench 1/4inch & 3/8inch Square Adapter - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.00 / Unit
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 832366-8 Large Tool Bag DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 832366-8 Large Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£148.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 832366-8 Large Tool Bag DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 832366-8 Large Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180Z 18V Ratchet Wrench 3/8" Square Drive Variable Speed Body Only
Makita DWR180Z 18V Ratchet Wrench 3/8" Square Drive Variable Speed Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£171.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£171.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18v LXT Cordless Ratchet Wrench No Batteries DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18v LXT Cordless Ratchet Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£193.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£201.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V LXT 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£201.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench + 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench + 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£209.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180 18V 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench + 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case DWR180Z
Makita DWR180 18V 1/4" & 3/8" Ratchet Wrench + 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£209.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DWR180Z 18V LXT Ratchet Wrench with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DWR180Z 18V LXT Ratchet Wrench with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Ratchet screwdriver
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Other
Connection Thread:1/4"
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:800 rpm
Torque:47.5 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DWR180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW181Z
£107.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WX354.9
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD740N
£117.30
Compare Prices
47 offers
Festool SB-CT MINI/MIDI-2/CT15 (204310)
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench (6684)
£97.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RDD18C1-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18IW3-0
£110.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18IW7-0
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-i +64 (4513992)
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki WH18DCW2Z
£103.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DWR180Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£117.75
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel