Makita DDF485Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DDF485Z
from £94.96to £142.356 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Soft: 27 Nm
• Torque Hard: 50 Nm
• Torque Levels: 21
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Keyless Chuck: 1.5 mm - 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DDF485Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DDF485Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Drill Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included 8-21-2-1684_FBA_
Brushless motor for more endurance, longer life and more compact design With bright double LED with pre- and afterglow function Particularly handy thanks to compact, short design Sensitively adjustable speed 21-way torque adjustment plus drill setting, Weight: 2.29 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£94.96
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF485Z Cordless 18V LXT Brushless Drill Driver Body Only
Makita DDF485Z Cordless 18V LXT Brushless Drill Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF485Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Drill Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included CO-3EVI-DGCF
Brushless motor for more endurance, longer life and more compact design With bright double LED with pre- and afterglow function Particularly handy thanks to compact, short design Sensitively adjustable speed 21-way torque adjustment plus drill setting, Weight: 2.29 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DDF485Z 18v Drill driver 13mm keyless chuck
MAKITA DDF485Z 18v Drill driver 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£118.32
Shipping: Free
Makita Cordless Drill Driver Brushless DDF485Z Bare Unit 18V Li-lon LXT
Brushless motor powered by Makita 18V LXT lithium battery. Compact lightweight design and ergonomically designed handle with soft grip for comfort...
prodImage
£142.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DDF485Z 18v Brushless Drill Driver Tool with 5ah Battery
Makita DDF485Z 18v Brushless Drill Driver Tool with 5ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.9 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre x D7.9 Centimetre
Weight:1.7 kg
Drilling Range
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Performance
Number of Gears:2
Torque Soft:27 Nm
Torque Hard:50 Nm
Torque Levels:21
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M
Makita DDF485Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RID1801M
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW251Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DCD706N
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RPD18BL2-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
£94.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (600984000)
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX354.9
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18ID3-0
£93.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398850)
£96.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF485Z
bauxxl
prodImage
£94.96
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£118.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel