Makita FS2500

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita FS2500
from £85.00to £192.2918 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless screwdriver with adjustable torque in 2 settings
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
• Precise depth adjustment and electronically controlled speed
• Integrated LED light for optimal illumination
• Ergonomic design to minimize hand fatigue and maximize thrust force
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita FS2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita FS2500 Tek Screwdriver Gun 240v - Black/Blue
Makita FS2500 Tek Screwdriver Gun 240v - Black/Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£85.00
£91.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Makita FS2500/2 240V Tek Screwdriver child-29322
TEK applications One touch locator LED job light to illuminate the work area Variable speed control Cast aluminium gear housing Large trigger with lock on feature for continuous use Adjustable depth locator assembly with Sure-Lock feature for consistent screw depth Double insulation Maximum capacity drywall screw 5mm Maximum capacity self-drilling screw 6mm, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
MAKITA FS2500 240v TEK screwdriver 1/4" hex drive
MAKITA FS2500 240v TEK screwdriver 1/4" hex drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£98.94
Shipping: Free
Makita FS2500/2 240V Tek Screwdriver child-29322
TEK applications One touch locator LED job light to illuminate the work area Variable speed control Cast aluminium gear housing Large trigger with lock on feature for continuous use Adjustable depth locator assembly with Sure-Lock feature for consistent screw depth Double insulation Maximum capacity drywall screw 5mm Maximum capacity self-drilling screw 6mm, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Makita FS2500/2 240V Tek Screwdriver
Makita FS2500/2 240V Tek Screwdriver Large trigger with lock on feature for continuous use Adjustable depth locator assembly with Sure-Lock feature...
prodImage
£143.35
Shipping: Free
Makita FS2500 110v Tek Gun Construction Screwdriver FS2500/1
Features Strong metal belt clip Quick release locator Job light Ruberized soft grip Lock on trigger Capacity Drywall Screw 5mm Capacity Self...
prodImage
£143.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAKITA FS2500 240v TEK Screwdriver Hex Drive - New and Boxed
MAKITA FS2500 240v TEK Screwdriver Hex Drive - New and Boxed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA FS2500 110v TEK screwdriver 1/4" hex drive
MAKITA FS2500 110v TEK screwdriver 1/4" hex drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
Makita FS2500 110v Tek Gun 110v Construction Screwdriver
Makita FS2500 110v Tek Gun 110v Construction Screwdriver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Makita FS2500 240v Drywall TEK Screwdriver
Makita FS2500 240v Drywall TEK Screwdriver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£129.34
Shipping: Free
Makita FS2500 110v Drywall TEK Screwdriver FS2500110V
Makita FS2500 110v Drywall TEK Screwdriver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£129.34
Shipping: Free
Makita Tek Gun FS2500 240V Construction Screwdriver Tek Gun 13am 3 pin uk plug
Makita Tek Gun FS2500 240V Construction Screwdriver Tek Gun 13am 3 pin uk plug, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Makita FS2500 Tek Drywall Screwdriver 570W 240V
Makita FS2500 Tek Drywall Screwdriver 570W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Makita FS2500 Tek Drywall Screwdriver 570W 240V MAKFS2500
Makita FS2500 Tek Drywall Screwdriver 570W 240V MAKFS2500, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£140.79
Shipping: Free
Makita TEK Screwdriver 2500rpm - 240V FS2500/2
Makita TEK Screwdriver 2500rpm - 240V FS2500/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Makita FS2500 Tek Drywall Screwdriver 570W 240V MAKFS2500
Makita FS2500 Tek Drywall Screwdriver 570W 240V MAKFS2500, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£153.18
Shipping: Free
Makita Fs2500 Tek Drywall Screwdriver
The Makita FS2500 Tek Drywall Screwdriver is fitted with a silent synchronized pin clutch for quiet operation and a lightweight aluminium gear...
prodImage
£192.07
Shipping: Free
Makita Fs2500 Tek Drywall Screwdriver
prodImage
£192.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless screwdriver with adjustable torque in 2 settings
Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
Precise depth adjustment and electronically controlled speed
Integrated LED light for optimal illumination
Ergonomic design to minimize hand fatigue and maximize thrust force

Price History

1M 3M
Makita FS2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398840)
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
£94.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley SFMCF810B
£87.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks GD24DD60K2
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP484Z
£88.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ryobi RPD18BL2-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley SFMCD721B
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2.0Ah)
£89.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita FS2500
nickless2010
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £6.95
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£98.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel