Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397850)
from £89.763 offersManufacturer: MetaboPrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Compact cordless impact driver with 1/4'' hex chuck and 200 Nm
• Three speed/torque settings for versatile applications
• Integrated work light to illuminate the work area
• Practical belt hook, optionally fixable on the right or left
• Weight with battery pack: 1.57 kg, weight without battery pack: 1.17 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£89.76
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£139.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO SSD18LT200 B/L BODY 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive
METABO SSD18LT200 B/L BODY 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£89.76
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397850) brushless Cordless Impact Driver, Body only
Powerful 18 V cordless impact wrench with 200 Nm torque: ideal for powerful screwdriving work, with 1/4 inch hexagon socket for quick bit changes and versatile applications EFFICIENT BRUSHLESS MOTOR FOR MAXIMUM PERFORMANCE & LIFE Brushless motor ensures longer runtime, less wear and highest energy efficiency with every use 3 speed and torque settings for precise work: perfectly adaptable to various materials and screw cases, from sensitive connections to heavy screw connections Integrated LED work light for optimal view: reliably illuminates dark work areas and allows precise work even in low light conditions Robust aluminium housing and belt hook for professional use: durable gear housing for high load capacity, with practical belt clip for comfortable working on the construction site, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL Cordless Impact Driver 200 Nm 18 V 602397850
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL Cordless Impact Driver 200 Nm 18 V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£150.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact cordless impact driver with 1/4'' hex chuck and 200 Nm
Three speed/torque settings for versatile applications
Integrated work light to illuminate the work area
Practical belt hook, optionally fixable on the right or left
Weight with battery pack: 1.57 kg, weight without battery pack: 1.17 kg
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 (4514220)
£89.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 (4510080)
£89.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2.0Ah)
£89.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL (4513861)
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP458Z
£76.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Makita DTW700Z
£90.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita DHP484Z
£88.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398840)
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CW 18 (4510040)
£88.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397840)
£88.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397850)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£89.76
Shipping: Free
Brandz Basket
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£150.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel