DeWalt DCD709N-XJ
- Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
- 2-Speed Cordless Drill Driver 18V Li-ion Solo
- More compact and lighter than previous model
- Brushless motor for longer runtime
- 2-speed full-metal gearbox for optimal power transmission
- 15-step torque setting for precise screwing
- Safety electronics for trouble-free long-term use
- 13 mm all-metal keyless chuck
Price History
1M 3M
DeWalt DCD709N-XJ
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91

Makita DFR550Z
£235.99

Makita DTW300Z
£158.99

Makita DF333DZ
£37.40

Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99

Makita DDF485RFJ
£302.78

Makita DDF492Z
£180.54
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCD709N-XJ Cordless Impact Drill 18V 65Nm (Product Only) 8V-BCMP-ISBK
18 V drill, cordless screwdriver drill, dewalt impact drill, dewalt DCD709N-XJ DCD709N XJ Brand : DEWALT Product Type : DRILL

£88.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD709N-XJ Cordless Impact Drill 18V 65Nm (Product Only) PTLM8_57.99_83.5_10_TYLER_18920
18 V drill, cordless screwdriver drill, dewalt impact drill, dewalt DCD709N-XJ DCD709N XJ Brand : DEWALT Product Type : DRILL

£92.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 2-Speed Cordless Drill Driver 18V Li-ion Solo |
| More compact and lighter than previous model |
| Brushless motor for longer runtime |
| 2-speed full-metal gearbox for optimal power transmission |
| 15-step torque setting for precise screwing |
| Safety electronics for trouble-free long-term use |
| 13 mm all-metal keyless chuck |
| Impact Drill Driver |
Price History
1M 3M
DeWalt DCD709N-XJ
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products