Makita DHP453Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DHP453Z
from £50.99to £229.008 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 400 rpm - 1,300 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Soft: 27 Nm
• Torque Hard: 42 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 6,000 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DHP453Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DHP453 Solo Cordless Hammer Drill 18 V, Black, Blue DHP453Z-AMZ
Compact, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP453Z 18v Cordless LXT Li-ion 2 Speed Combi Drill Body Only and Case
Makita DHP453Z 18v Cordless LXT Li-ion 2 Speed Combi Drill Body Only and Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP453 Solo Cordless Hammer Drill 18 V, Black, Blue DHP453Z-1_FBAMZ
Compact, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£79.56
Shipping: Free
Makita (DHP453) 18V Drill Body Only & Makita (DC18SD) Battery Charger DHP453Z
Makita (DHP453) 18V Drill Body Only & Makita (DC18SD) Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP453Z 18v LXT Combi Drill (Body Only)
Features Conveniently located push button for forward and reverse.Highcomfort grips.Two speed gear box.Metal gears Specification Voltage 18 v Max.
prodImage
£102.65
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP453 Solo Cordless Hammer Drill 18 V
Compact
prodImage
£107.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DHP453Z 18V Li-ion LXT Combi Drill - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Variable speed control Conveniently located push button for forward/reverse SIngle sleeve keyless chuck Maximum capacity in wood 36mm Maximum capacity in masonry 13mm Maximum capacity in steel 13mm, Weight: 0.00440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP453ZLXT 18V Combi Drill With x2 5.0.0Ah Batteries & Charger
Makita DHP453ZLXT 18V Combi Drill With x2 5.0.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.9 Centimetre x H22.7 Centimetre x D23.2 Centimetre
Weight:2 kg
Drilling Range
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Performance
Rotational Speed:400 rpm - 1,300 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Soft:27 Nm
Torque Hard:42 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:6,000 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:19,500 1/min

Price History

1M
Makita DHP453Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo PowerMaxx BS (6.000795.00)
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSDP4-120G
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD152Z
£51.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-0
£60.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTD173Z
£52.45
Compare Prices
31 offers
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF809N
£58.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)
£47.59
Compare Prices
22 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo (4513942)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP453Z
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
holywell_tools
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
CBO-uk
prodImage
£79.56
Shipping: Free
holywell_tools
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel