Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
from £75.00to £133.9515 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 1,800 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Hard: 50 Nm
• Torque Levels: 22
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 8,000 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Power X-Change 50Nm Cordless Drill Driver with 2 Batteries and Charger - 18V Brushless 3-in-1 Combi Drill, Hammer Drill and Screwdriver - TP-CD 18/50 Li-i Impact Drill Set 4513940
The Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0Ah) cordless impact drill driver is an all-rounder: screwdriving, drilling and impact drilling functions in a single tool. As a member of the PXC family it is compatible with all the batteries from the series. Two 2.0 Ah PXC lithium-ion batteries are included. These are compatible with the entire Power X-Change series and provide permanent operational readiness with no self-discharge. Also included is a PXC high-speed battery charger. Thanks to the included impact drilling function for universal working and the 2-speed gearing for powerful drilling and screwdriving, the impact drill driver even penetrates harder materials such as lightweight concrete, stone and brick. Thanks to Electronic speed control for material and application suitable working the tool can also operate at lower speeds for screwing into softer materials where necessary. For optimum operation in dark areas there is LED lighting. The brushless motor is a convincing feature of the impact drill driver, delivering more power and running longer than a conventional carbon brush motor – without mechanical abrasion., Weight: 7.3413933246 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion EIN 4513940
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion EIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CD 18/50 Li-i Brushless combi drill 2x2ah kit 4513940
Einhell TP-CD 18/50 Li-i Brushless combi drill 2x2ah kit 4513940, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 50Nm Brushless 18V With Batteries TP-CD 18/50 Li-i
...
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-Ion Power X-Change Brushless Combi Drill
Introducing the Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL 18V Power X-Change Brushless Combi Drill, the ultimate all-rounder for your DIY projects. This versatile tool masterfully combines screwing, drilling, and impact drilling functions into one compact and handy device. Its advanced PurePOWER brushless motor delivers significantly more power and an extended runtime than traditional motors, all while being maintenance-free with zero mechanical abrasion and backed by a 10-year warranty upon online registration.As part of the flexible Power X-Change family, it operates on the included 18V 2.0Ah Li-Ion batteries, which are compatible with all tools in the ecosystem and feature zero self-discharge. A robust two-speed gearbox and precision speed electronics provide the perfect power for any task, from delicate screwing to penetrating hard materials like brick and lightweight concrete. The 13mm metal chuck ensures secure bit holding, while the ergonomic soft-grip handle and integrated LED light offer exceptional comfort and visibility. The complete kit includes two batteries, a fast charger, and a sturdy carry case for immediate use.
2 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 50Nm Brushless 18V With Batteries TP-CD 18/50 Li-i 4513940
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 50Nm Brushless 18V With Batteries TP-CD 18/50 Li-i, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
4513940 TP-CD Impact Drill 18V 50Nm Li Ion Brushless Cordless 2Ah By Einhell
4513940 TP-CD Impact Drill 18V 50Nm Li Ion Brushless Cordless 2Ah By Einhell, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£116.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.60 / Unit
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion 4513940
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion 4513940
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£121.67
Shipping: Free
TP-CD Impact Drill 18V 50Nm Li Ion Brushless Cordless 2Ah - Einhell 4513940
TP-CD Impact Drill 18V 50Nm Li Ion Brushless Cordless 2Ah - Einhell 4513940, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£124.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.85 / Unit
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill 2 x 2ah Li-ion
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill 2 x 2ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4513940 TP-CD Impact Drill 18V 50Nm Li Ion Brushless Cordless 2Ah
Einhell 4513940 TP-CD Impact Drill 18V 50Nm Li Ion Brushless Cordless 2Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£127.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.09 / Unit
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion 4513940
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£128.06
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4513940 TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-
Einhell 4513940 TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£132.48
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4513940 TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah
Einhell 4513940 TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:13 mm
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 1,800 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Hard:50 Nm
Torque Levels:22
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:8,000 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:28,800 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD706N
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW180Z
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set (600080880)
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL - Solo (4510085)
£74.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DHP458Z
£74.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Black & Decker BL186N
£66.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DF0300
£74.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18 Li - Solo (4510030)
£73.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DDF482Z
£89.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li BL (4514305)
£76.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
bede-5041
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel