DeWalt DCF887NT

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCF887NT
from £66.00to £107.004 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Output Power: 400 W
• Rotational Speed: 1,000 rpm - 3,250 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Torque: 205 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,800 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF887NT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCF887N 18v Xr Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver - Body Only DCF887NT
Dewalt DCF887N 18v Xr Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.00 / Unit
Dewalt DCF887N 18V XR G2 Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver Bare Unit + Tstak Case DCF887NT
Dewalt DCF887N 18V XR G2 Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver Bare Unit + Tstak Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF887NT 18V XR Li-Ion Brushless Impact Driver Body with Tstak Carry Case
DCF887NT XR Brushless 3-Speed Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit in TSTAK™ The DEWALT DCF887 XR Brushless Impact Driver is equipped with application...
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCF887NT 18V XR Li-Ion Brushless Impact Driver Body with Tstak Carry Case
Dewalt DCF887NT 18V XR Li-Ion Brushless Impact Driver Body with Tstak Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:940 g
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 12 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip, Bit holder, Suitcase
Performance
Output Power:400 W
Rotational Speed:1,000 rpm - 3,250 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Torque:205 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:3,800 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF887NT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTD153Z
£64.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Makita DTD157Z
£64.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
£64.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DHP490Z
£64.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DHP485Z
£69.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24ID3
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-0
£60.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
£75.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DCF887NT
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.00 / Unit
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
thetechpro
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel