Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL Solo
from £57.95to £93.747 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 350 rpm - 1,450 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Hard: 40 Nm
• Torque Levels: 21
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Keyless Chuck: 0.8 mm - 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Drill 18V Power X-Change, 40Nm, Battery-Powered Li-ion, LED Light, Small Lightweight, Brushless Motor, Speed Electronics, Without Battery TE-CD 18/40 Li BL - Solo B099N2GSWY
Power X-Change - The cordless drill is a member of the Power X-Change family, in which all batteries can be combined with all system devices. Delivered without battery and without charger OPTIMAL ANGLE AND EXTENDED REACH - The motor head of this pole pruner features a user-friendly 30-degree angle, ensuring easy operation. Combined with the extension rod, you can effortlessly reach higher branches, even in dense growth. Tackle any pruning task effectively PurePower Brushless — The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with a longer run time compared to conventional carbon brush motors Quick-release drill chuck - The single-sleeve 13 mm drill chuck picks up the desired tool accessories in no time at all Work in accordance with the material - The speed electronics allow optimal adjustment to every material and the respective application and ensure exact results Optimum illumination - In order to be able to work even in dark, inaccessible areas, the integrated LED light always ensures perfect vision and optimal illumination Comfort - The ergonomic design and soft-grip surface ensure that the cordless drill is safe and comfortable to hold even during time-consuming operations, Weight: 1.7416518698 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Drill Screwdriver 40Nm Brushless TE-CD 18/40 Li BL BODY ONLY 4513997
Einhell Cordless Drill Screwdriver 40Nm Brushless TE-CD 18/40 Li BL BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Drill Screwdriver 40Nm Brushless TE-CD 18/40 Li BL BODY ONLY 4513997
...
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Drill Dr... 4513997
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Drill Dr..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£62.01
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change cordless drill, battery-powered (Li-ion, 18 V, 40 Nm, brushless motor, speed electronics, delivered 4513997
Features ...
prodImage
£93.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion Max 40Nm w/o Battery 4513997
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion Max 40Nm w/o Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Drill Driver No Batteries 4513997
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Drill Driver No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Weight:790 g
Drilling Range
Keyless Chuck:0.8 mm - 10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:350 rpm - 1,450 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Hard:40 Nm
Torque Levels:21
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Cordless screwdriver (70209)
£57.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
Compare Prices
69 offers
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
£64.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCF809N
£58.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-Solo (4513925)
£56.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF453Z
£56.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker EPC126
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18PD3-0
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP490Z
£64.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTD156Z
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL Solo
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£62.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel