Makita TD003GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita TD003GZ
from £145.95to £220.007 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 1,100 rpm - 3,700 rpm
• Torque Soft: 20 Nm
• Torque Hard: 210 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 40 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,400 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,100 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita TD003GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita TD003G 40Vmax XGT Cordless Impact Driver – Body Only TD003GZ
Makita TD003G 40Vmax XGT Cordless Impact Driver – Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
Makita TD003GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Impact Driver – Batteries and Charger Not Included
With LED light With brushless motor for low power consumption XPT - Extreme Protection Technology. Optimum protection against dust and splashes of water, even under harsh conditions, Weight: 2.17375790332 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless 40v Impact Driver TD003GZ
Makita Brushless 40v Impact Driver TD003GZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 40v Impact Driver TD003GZ Brushless 210Nm XGT Body only
Makita 40v Impact Driver TD003GZ Brushless 210Nm XGT Body only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 40V Max XGT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit Body Only DIY Industrial Range TD003GZ
Makita 40V Max XGT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit Body Only DIY Industrial Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£186.49
Shipping: Free
Makita TD003GZ 40V Max XGT Li-ion Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only
Makita TD003GZ 40V Max XGT Li-ion Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£186.49
Shipping: Free
Makita 40v XGT Brushless Impact Driver Drill with 1 x 2.5ah Battery TD003GZ
Makita 40v XGT Brushless Impact Driver Drill with 1 x 2.5ah Battery TD003GZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,100 rpm - 3,700 rpm
Torque Soft:20 Nm
Torque Hard:210 Nm
Nominal Voltage:40 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,400 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:4,100 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita TD003GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD778S2T
£145.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita FS2700
£144.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP492Z
£143.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black & Decker BDCHD18BAFC
£144.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD701D2
£143.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF860NT-XJ
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DF002GZ
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP002GZ
£144.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DDF484Z
£141.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-120S
£140.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD003GZ
dvspowertools
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
wiztools
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel