Makita DTD154Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTD154Z
from £215.86to £268.003 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 1,100 rpm - 3,600 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Torque Hard: 175 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,100 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,800 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTD154Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DTD154Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Impact Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Blue
Driving shank 1/4" Hex Machine Screw m4 to m8 Standard bolt m5 to m16 High strength bolt m5 to m14 Coarse thread screw (length) 22mm to 125mm Battery fuel gauge 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita Guaranteed for our tools., Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£215.86
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD154 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries DTD154Z
Makita DTD154 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD154Z 18V Brushless Impact Driver (Body Only) - 3-Stage Impact Power, 3600 RPM, 175 Nm, 117mm Length
Power meets precision in the Makita Brushless Impact Driver (Body Only) 18V. Ultra-compact at just 117 mm, this tool delivers pro-level torque in a...
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.9 Centimetre x H23.8 Centimetre x D11.9 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,100 rpm - 3,600 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Torque Hard:175 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,100 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:3,800 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTD154Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Compare Prices
23 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
£210.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DTW701Z
£218.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCD999NT
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP484RTJ
£224.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD796P2
£206.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DFR750Z
£227.04
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita DTD154Z
MAKITA-SPARE-PARTS
prodImage
£215.86
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel