Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
from £214.99to £311.954 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• 2-speed cordless hammer drill driver with turbo mode
• Electronic Management System (EMS) for protection and efficiency
• Telescopic handle for protection at maximum torque
• Ergonomically shaped, non-slip handle
• Integrated LED light with persistence function
• Includes auxiliary handle, belt clip, and bit storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex power tools Flex 515698 PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C 158nm turbo mode body only
Flex 515698 PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C 158nm turbo mode body only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit 515698
Flex Power Tools PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£277.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools 515698 PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit FLXPD2G18EC
Flex Power Tools 515698 PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit FLXPD2G18EC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£290.86
Shipping: Free
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries FLXPD2G18ECN
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£311.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2-speed cordless hammer drill driver with turbo mode
Electronic Management System (EMS) for protection and efficiency
Telescopic handle for protection at maximum torque
Ergonomically shaped, non-slip handle
Integrated LED light with persistence function
Includes auxiliary handle, belt clip, and bit storage
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 6 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£283.80
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTD154Z
£215.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£214.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£225.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DTW701Z
£218.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
£210.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Makita DTD153RTJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD796P2
£206.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP484RTJ
£224.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£277.05
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£290.86
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£311.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel