Fein ASB 18 Q AS (71040761000)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein ASB 18 Q AS (71040761000)
from £235.13to £429.9939 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Cordless hammer drill driver with brushless motor
• 2-speed gearbox and switchable percussion function
• Drilling capacity up to 13 mm in metal, stone, and masonry
• QuickIN accessory interface for versatile applications
• Compatible with 18 V AMPShare and Bosch Professional batteries
• Ergonomic handling with side bit and belt holders
• Weight without battery 1.50 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ASB 18 Q AS (71040761000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein ASB 18 Q AS AMPShare 18v Cordless Brushless 2-Speed Combi Drill Body Onl... 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS AMPShare 18v Cordless Brushless 2-Speed Combi Drill Body Onl..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£235.13
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS 2-Speed Cordless Impact Drill, with Storage Case, Compact Design, with Full Metal Gear, 71040761000 876234
The FEIN ASB 18 Q AS 2-speed cordless impact drill is a versatile tool ideal for drilling up to 13 mm in metal, stone and masonry. Thanks to its robust design and switchable impact mechanism, it allows optimal drill results in different materials. Thanks to the FEIN QuickIN system, this impact drill offers maximum range of applications, meaning you can work quickly and efficiently in both metal and wood with just one machine. The included QuickIN full metal drill chuck with carbide-tipped clamping jaws ensures a secure hold of drills and bits, which ensures precise and reliable operation. The impact drill is equipped with a brushless FEIN PowerDrive motor that provides higher performance, efficiency and service life. This means you can rely on reliable performance even in demanding applications. With the AMPShare interface, this impact drill enables almost 50% more screw connections per battery charge compared to conventional battery devices, meaning longer operating time and less downtime.
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill Body Only 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill Body Only 71040761000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill Body Only 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill Body Only 71040761000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill Body Only 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill Body Only 71040761000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q Cordless Impact Driver Brushless QuickIN System 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q Cordless Impact Driver Brushless QuickIN System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£317.16
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£345.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£345.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£345.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger 71040761000
Fein ASB 18 Q AS Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless hammer drill driver with brushless motor
2-speed gearbox and switchable percussion function
Drilling capacity up to 13 mm in metal, stone, and masonry
QuickIN accessory interface for versatile applications
Compatible with 18 V AMPShare and Bosch Professional batteries
Ergonomic handling with side bit and belt holders
Weight without battery 1.50 kg
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ASB 18 Q AS (71040761000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD791P2
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS
£235.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Makita DDF453RFE
£292.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTL061Z
£239.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q (601045800)
£230.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP458RMJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF887P2
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603184840)
£230.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita TW007GZ
£229.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603185840)
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ASB 18 Q AS (71040761000)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£235.13
Shipping: Free
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel