Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500)

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Cordless drill with brushless motor
• Maximum clamping range of 1.3 cm
• No-load speed up to 1700 RPM
• Drilling diameter in wood up to 4 cm
• Battery with 2 Ah and 18 V voltage
• Weight of 1.3 kg
• Dimensions: Width 104 mm, Depth 177 mm, Number of batteries 2 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500) Cordless Drill Driver Set with 2 Batteries, Charger and case B0D79Q7J2H
Smallest Metabo 18 volt drill driver with powerful Brushless performance for all standard drilling and screwdriving applications Extremely short and light drill driver for comfortable handling also over head or in tight spaces Metabo quick system: quick exchange of chucks, bit holders, angle adapters and more for flexible work Robust, durable gear housing made from aluminium die-cast Spindle with magnetic hexagon recess for screwdriver bits for working without chuck, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: METABO MÁQUINAS
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q 18v Cordless Brushless Drill Driver Inc 2x 2.0Ah Batteries UK613156510
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q 18v Cordless Brushless Drill Driver Inc 2x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£240.75
Shipping: Free
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q 18V Brushless Drill Driver 2 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q 18V Brushless Drill Driver 2 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless drill with brushless motor
Maximum clamping range of 1.3 cm
No-load speed up to 1700 RPM
Drilling diameter in wood up to 4 cm
Battery with 2 Ah and 18 V voltage
Weight of 1.3 kg
Dimensions: Width 104 mm, Depth 177 mm, Number of batteries 2 pieces
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 4 Prices
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)
£160.99
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£106.00
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)
£624.99
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)
£392.15
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW1002Z
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603185840)
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFS250Z
£192.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF850E2T
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi LCD14022
£224.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DF012DSE
£183.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL I (602358850)
£233.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP484RTJ
£234.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
£237.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD791P2
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500)
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£240.75
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel