Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
from £19.99to £31.954 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Plunge Saw Blade Set
• E-Cut standard saw blade, curved 50 x 50 mm
• E-Cut precision BIM saw blade 50 x 35 mm
• E-Cut precision BIM saw blade 50 x 65 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 35222967080 Starlock Wood E-Cut Combo Set 3piece, Orange B08F29HGMJ
Package dimensions (L x W x H): 150.0 mm x 250.0 mm x 9.0 mm. Package Weight: 119g Country of origin: Germany. Suitable for all standard multi-tools with Starlock attachment.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FEIN 35222967080 Starlock Wood E-Cut Combo Set 3piece, Orange
FEIN 35222967080 Starlock Wood E-Cut Combo Set 3piece, Orange, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
FEIN 35222967080 Starlock Wood E-Cut Combo Set 3piece, Orange ‎35222967080
FEIN 35222967080 Starlock Wood E-Cut Combo Set 3piece, Orange, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 3 Piece Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Wood E-Cut Cutting Set 35222967080
Fein 3 Piece Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Wood E-Cut Cutting Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
E-Cut standard saw blade, curved 50 x 50 mm
E-Cut precision BIM saw blade 50 x 35 mm
E-Cut precision BIM saw blade 50 x 65 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Hammer drill D-33984
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B10665-5
£19.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo Multi Cut Classic (628066000)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (40109511)
£18.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DT99561
£19.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
datapowertools
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel