Makita B-66896

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita B-66896
from £20.28to £38.8912 offersManufacturer: Makita
• 32-piece bit set made of high-alloy S2 steel
• Set contents: 50 mm bits
• 33-piece drill bit set
• Precisely crafted tips for optimal grip in the screw head
• Impact Black bits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-66896
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-66896 Impact Black Bit Set In Plastic Case x33 Pcs B66896
Makita B-66896 Impact Black Bit Set In Plastic Case x33 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.28
£26.23
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Makita B-66896 33 Piece Impact Black Set
Magnetic 1 each screw guide holder and bit holder 3 x magnetic nutsetter; 6mm, 8mm and 10mm 6 x 1/4" HSS twist drills; 2.5mm, 3mm, 3.5mm, 4mm, 4.5mm and 5mm 16 x 25mm screw bits and 6 x 50mm screw bits included components: 1 x Makita B-66896, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-66896 33 Piece Black Impact Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set High Durability B66896
Makita B-66896 33 Piece Black Impact Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set High Durability, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita B-66896 33 Piece Black Impact Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set High Durability B66896
Makita B-66896 33 Piece Black Impact Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set High Durability, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-66896 33 Piece Black Impact Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set High Durability B66896
Makita B-66896 33 Piece Black Impact Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set High Durability, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-66896 33 Piece Black Impact Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set High Durability B66896
Makita B-66896 33 Piece Black Impact Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set High Durability, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Impact Screwdriver Bit Sets 33 Piece ,Black, B-66896 B66896
Makita Impact Screwdriver Bit Sets 33 Piece ,Black, B-66896, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Makita B-66896 33 Piece Black Impact Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set High Durability B66896
Makita B-66896 33 Piece Black Impact Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set High Durability, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£29.99
£39.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Makita B-66896 33 Piece Black Impact Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set High Durability B66896
Makita B-66896 33 Piece Black Impact Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set High Durability, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Drill Bit set 33-piece essential for precise Drilling B66896
Makita Drill Bit set 33-piece essential for precise Drilling, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
Makita 33 Piece Impact Black Screwdriver Bit Set B66896
Makita 33 Piece Impact Black Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Impact Black Screwdriver Bit Set, 33 Piece - B-66896 B66896
Impact Black Screwdriver Bit Set, 33 Piece - B-66896, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
32-piece bit set made of high-alloy S2 steel
Set contents: 50 mm bits
33-piece drill bit set
Precisely crafted tips for optimal grip in the screw head
Impact Black bits

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-66896
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Quick-release drill chuck 199154-9
£20.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Bit drill set (49108956)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-66896
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: £5.95
buyaparcel
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
exetertools2u
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel