DeWalt DT40251

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT40251
from £16.00to £21.438 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Lasts 30 times longer than thin bonded cutoff wheels
• Secure solid steel carrier to prevent breakage risk
• Fewer dust residues, less odor and dust than bonded abrasives
• Suitable for various materials such as steel, stainless steel, cast iron, sheet metal, and aluminum
• No wheel change needed for up to 1000 or more cuts
• Diameter retention thanks to diamond-coated blade
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT40251
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT40251 EXTREME metal cutting 115mm x 22.23mm x 1.3mm
DEWALT DT40251 EXTREME metal cutting 115mm x 22.23mm x 1.3mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£16.00
£20.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DEWALT DT40251-QZ - Disco de Corte con borde diamantado Extreme Metal 115x1.3x22.3mm, Yellow
The brand in which professionals trust Model Number: DT40251-QZ Colour: Yellow, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 115mm DT40251-QZ
DeWalt Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 115mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DT40251 Extreme Diamond Disc for Metal 115mm x 22.23mm x 1.3mm DT40251-QZ
Dewalt DT40251 Extreme Diamond Disc for Metal 115mm x 22.23mm x 1.3mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT40251 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 115 x 22.23 x 1.3mm DT40251-QZ
Dewalt DT40251 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 115 x 22.23 x 1.3mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Extreme Diamond Cutting Disc for Metal 115mm x 22.23mm x 1.3mm DT40251 DT40251QZ
Dewalt Extreme Diamond Cutting Disc for Metal 115mm x 22.23mm x 1.3mm DT40251, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT40251-QZ DT40251 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 115 x 22.23 x 1.3mm
Dewalt DT40251-QZ DT40251 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 115 x 22.23 x 1.3mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DT40251 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 115 x 22.23 x 1.3mm DT40251-QZ
DeWALT DT40251 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 115 x 22.23 x 1.3mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.43 / Unit
Product Details
Lasts 30 times longer than thin bonded cutoff wheels
Secure solid steel carrier to prevent breakage risk
Fewer dust residues, less odor and dust than bonded abrasives
Suitable for various materials such as steel, stainless steel, cast iron, sheet metal, and aluminum
No wheel change needed for up to 1000 or more cuts
Diameter retention thanks to diamond-coated blade

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT40251
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 165246-6
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT99560
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)
£15.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/5 (204270)
£16.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT40251
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.95
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
topratedtoolsuk
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel