Einhell Bit set 33-piece (118903)

Price History
• 33-piece bit set made of S2 steel
• 32 bits, 50 mm length with E 6.3 shaft
• Includes various drives and color bands
• 60 mm quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel
• Suitable for cordless screwdrivers and drills
• Durable auto-lock clip closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Bit set 33-piece (118903)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Einhell M-CASE Bit Set 33-Piece 50mm S2 Steel With Quick-Change Holder 118903
Einhell M-CASE Bit Set 33-Piece 50mm S2 Steel With Quick-Change Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£17.40
£20.90
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Original Einhell M-CASE 33-piece bit set (for cordless screwdrivers and power drills with 50 mm bits made of S2 steel, quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel incl. storage box) B0CB16HLPZ
Robust bits - Thanks to the robust, sandblasted S2 steel, the 50 mm long bits of the Einhell set are of the highest quality and durability. Quick-change bit holder - The 60 mm long quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel, which is part of the Einhell bit set, ensures a quick and easy bit change. Practical storage box - Thanks to the organised and clear storage space of the Einhell case, the right accessories are always at hand and can be found quickly. Robust auto-lock clip closure - The auto-lock clip closure of the bit set prevents unintentional opening of the M-CASE during transport and storage. Transparent lid - With the transparent lid, the individual components of the Einhell accessory set can be seen at a glance. Brand-independent - Suitable for all common drill chucks and bit holders in commercially available cordless screwdrivers and drills, the bit set from Einhell offers maximum flexibility., Weight: 1.2456117803 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£17.60
£22.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell Universal Drill Driver Bit Set 33 Pieces 50mm With M-CASE Box KWB E6.3 49118903
...
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 33 Pieces M-CASE Drill Bit Set 4166270
The 33-piece M-CASE from Einhell is a comprehensive bit set that offers a first-class assortment of different bits for numerous applications. It includes 32 grey sandblasted S2 steel bits (50 mm, E 6.3 shank) in various drives each with red rings. The set also has a 60 mm quick-change bit holder made of robust carbon steel with a metal sleeve and strong magnet for secure bit changes. It comes in a practical storage box with a transparent lid and auto-lock clip closure, suitable for all standard drill chucks and bit holders. The 50mm long bits of the Einhell set have an E 6.3 shank and are made of robust, sandblasted S2 steel. They impress with their first-class quality and durability. Even with intensive use, they retain their performance and resistance. In addition, the bit set includes a 60mm quick-change bit holder made of robust carbon steel. With its strong magnet, it ensures quick and easy bit changes as well as a secure hold during use. 32 screwdriver pieces. Includes: 32 bits in 50 mm with E 6.3 shank: TT8, TT10, TT15, TT20, TT25, TT27, TT30, TT35, TT40 / BH2 / BH2.5 / BH3 / BH4 / BH5 / BH6 / PZ1 / PZ2 / PZ3 / PH1 / PH2 / SP4 / SP6 / SP8 / SP10 / TW1 / TW2 / TW3 / TW4 / TQ6 / TQ8 / TQ10 / SL6. Carry case. Size H17.5, W10.8, D4.5cm. Weight 0.49kg. Manufacturer's 3 year when registering online guarantee (excludes professional use). EAN: 4009311189035.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
33-piece bit set made of S2 steel
32 bits, 50 mm length with E 6.3 shaft
Includes various drives and color bands
60 mm quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel
Suitable for cordless screwdrivers and drills
Durable auto-lock clip closure

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Bit set 33-piece (118903)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
£17.00
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£32.51
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£114.99
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.99
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£72.95
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4ACompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT40251
£17.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade B-64939
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks ACS-40CHAIN-ORE
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 3 CE/W (492512)
£16.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT99562
£17.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-RSP (491582)
£17.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Max EZ Speedclic (2615S545DM)
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
KWB Snake drill 24 mm (042924)
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Bit set 33-piece (118903)
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.40
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel