Dremel 1453 Chainsaw Sharpener Attachment (26151453PA)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel 1453 Chainsaw Sharpener Attachment (26151453PA)
from £15.96to £22.854 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Chain sharpener
• For sharpening dull and poorly cutting saw chains
• Can be used for different chain sizes
• Depth adjustment
• Grinding stones
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dremel 1453 Chainsaw Sharpener Attachment (26151453PA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel Chainsaw Sharpening Attachment 26151453JB/26151453PA
Dremel Chainsaw Sharpening Attachment 26151453JB/26151453PA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
Dremel 1453 Chainsaw Sharpening Attachment - 26151453JB
Dremel 1453 Chainsaw Sharpening Attachment - 26151453JB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
DREMEL 1453 Chainsaw Sharpening Attachment 26151453JB 🇬🇧 26151453PA
DREMEL 1453 Chainsaw Sharpening Attachment 26151453JB 🇬🇧, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£19.40
Shipping: Free
DREMEL 1453 - Chainsaw Sharpening Attachment KIT - 26151453PA 8710364021499 ZTA
DREMEL 1453 - Chainsaw Sharpening Attachment KIT - 26151453PA 8710364021499 ZTA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
For sharpening dull and poorly cutting saw chains
Can be used for different chain sizes
Depth adjustment
Grinding stones

Price History

1M
Dremel 1453 Chainsaw Sharpener Attachment (26151453PA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT99560
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 165246-6
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set D-46202
£12.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/5 (204270)
£16.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-62985
£16.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dremel 1453 Chainsaw Sharpener Attachment (26151453PA)
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£19.40
Shipping: Free
aceaccessories1
prodImage
£19.40
Shipping: Free
gardenfox.ltd
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel