Festool D 7 CE/W (492516)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool D 7 CE/W (492516)
from £17.51to £19.952 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Wood twist drill bit made of high-alloy steel
• Center point and 2 cutting edges
• High durability in coated panel materials
• Suitable for all types of wood, MDF, acrylic glass
• Compatible with Festool cordless drills with FastFix interface
• Diameter 7.00 mm, length 109 mm, spiral length 69 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool D 7 CE/W (492516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Broca Espiral D 7 CE/W B002VMPOAQ
Broca helicoidal para madera con punta centradora y dos filos para orificios limpios y rápidos con 2 biseles en lugar de macho inicial logra gran durabilidad incluso en materiales estratificados revestidos, Weight: 0.07 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£17.51
£22.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Festool Brad Point Wood Drill Bit 7mm Diamter 69mm Cutting Length 492516
Festool Brad Point Wood Drill Bit 7mm Diamter 69mm Cutting Length 492516, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wood twist drill bit made of high-alloy steel
Center point and 2 cutting edges
High durability in coated panel materials
Suitable for all types of wood, MDF, acrylic glass
Compatible with Festool cordless drills with FastFix interface
Diameter 7.00 mm, length 109 mm, spiral length 69 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool D 7 CE/W (492516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 2 Prices
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)Compare 2 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Bit set 33-piece (118903)
£18.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
£17.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)
£17.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker A6240CS
£17.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/5 (204270)
£16.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
£17.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D 3 CE/W (492512)
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99562
£17.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool D 7 CE/W (492516)
prodImage
£17.51
Shipping: £4.49
elsonsonline
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel