Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)
from £16.302 offersManufacturer: FeinPrice History
• Sandpaper with hook-and-loop quick attachment
• Alumina abrasive grains and full resin bonding for high material removal
• Suitable for universal use on almost all materials
• Size: 80 x 80 mm, Grit: 180 (fine)
• Perforated for dust extraction
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.30
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.19 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 63717114019 Perforated Triangle G180 Sanding Sheet, Multi-Colour B0000223QB
180 grit paper provides finer detailed sanding in small areas 50 pieces of paper to attach to hook and loop pad on Multimaster Fully synthetic-resin bonded For detailed sanding applications Perforated paper for use with dust extractor kit allows for cleaner, faster work, Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Fein
prodImage
£16.30
£20.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FEIN Perforated Sanding Sheets x50 - Various Grits (40, 80, 120, 180) 63717108019
FEIN Perforated Sanding Sheets x50 - Various Grits (40, 80, 120, 180), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.19 / Unit
Product Details
Sandpaper with hook-and-loop quick attachment
Alumina abrasive grains and full resin bonding for high material removal
Suitable for universal use on almost all materials
Size: 80 x 80 mm, Grit: 180 (fine)
Perforated for dust extraction

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/5 (204270)
£16.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 7 CE/W (492516)
£16.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-62985
£16.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Drill bit set E-07026
£16.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
KWB Forstner bit Speed 25 mm (706325)
£20.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 165246-6
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99560
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: £4.49
buybrandtools
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.19 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel