Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
from £17.18to £23.496 offersManufacturer: Fein
• 50 sanding sheets for coarse to fine sanding on all materials
• Aluminum oxide abrasive grains and full resin bond for high material removal rate
• Content: 10 sanding sheets each in grit sizes 60, 80, 120, 180, 240, unperforated, with hook-and-loop quick attachment
• Cost advantage compared to individual purchase
• With hook-and-loop quick attachment for universal use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 63717082033 Sanding Sheet Set, Multi-Colour Small B0010YFPAA
Sanding sheet set. VE 10. Package dimensions: 10.2 x 9.2 x 9 cm Package weight: 0.4 pounds, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£17.18
£21.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fein 63717082033 Sanding Sheet Unperforated Assorted Pack of 50
Fein 63717082033 Sanding Sheet Unperforated Assorted Pack of 50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
Fein 63717082033 Sanding Sheet Unperforated Assorted Pack of 50
Fein 63717082033 Sanding Sheet Unperforated Assorted Pack of 50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein Sanding Sheet Set Unperforated 60, 80, 120, 180, 240 Grit 63717082033
Fein Sanding Sheet Set Unperforated 60, 80, 120, 180, 240 Grit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
FEIN Triangle Sanding Sheets Mixed Set - Unperforated (x50 Sheets) - 63717082033
FEIN Triangle Sanding Sheets Mixed Set - Unperforated (x50 Sheets) - 63717082033, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
FEIN Triangle Sanding Sheets Mixed Set - Unperforated (x50 Sheets) - 63717082033
FEIN Triangle Sanding Sheets Mixed Set - Unperforated (x50 Sheets) - 63717082033, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.49 / Unit
Product Details
50 sanding sheets for coarse to fine sanding on all materials
Aluminum oxide abrasive grains and full resin bond for high material removal rate
Content: 10 sanding sheets each in grit sizes 60, 80, 120, 180, 240, unperforated, with hook-and-loop quick attachment
Cost advantage compared to individual purchase
With hook-and-loop quick attachment for universal use

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 199154-9
£20.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
£17.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 3 CE/W (492512)
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 7 CE/W (492516)
£17.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
prodImage
£17.18
Shipping: £4.49
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel