Wolfcraft Professional polishing kit (2179000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
Wolfcraft Professional polishing kit (2179000)
from £19.97to £26.393 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Polishing set
• 2 x fluff discs, 10 mm bore, Ø 85 mm
• 1 x sisal cord brush, 10 mm bore, Ø 85 mm
• 1 x mandrel for 10 mm bore
• 1 x brown polishing paste for pre-polishing
• 1 x blue polishing paste for final polishing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Professional polishing kit (2179000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wolfcraft Professional Polishing Set Comprehensive 1pc Kit 2179000
Wolfcraft Professional Polishing Set Comprehensive 1pc Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Polishing & Buffing Kits
prodImage
£19.97
£23.47
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
wolfcraft professional polishing set I 2179000 I Polishing pastes, mandrel, sisal brush, buffing discs for high-gloss polishing 14208465
Comprehensive polishing set: The wolfcraft professional polishing set 2179000 contains two polishing pastes, two buffing discs, a sisal cord brush and a mandrel for your polishing requirements. Professional results: Achieve perfect high-gloss surfaces effortlessly thanks to the high-quality polishing pastes included in the set. Versatile application: The sisal cord brush is ideal for removing coarse scratches, while the buffing disc is ideal for final polishing. Easy handling: The included mandrel enables easy and secure attachment of the brushes and discs to your drill. High-quality materials: All components of the polishing set are made of robust materials to ensure a long service life and reliable performance., Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: WOLFCRAFT
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Bundle of wolfcraft Professional Polishing Set 6 Pcs. I 2179000 + wolfcraft Polishing Paste Set, 2 Pcs. - For pre- and re-polishing of Metal Surfaces - Fine Metal Grit B0DGQ451C7
Comprehensive polishing set: The wolfcraft professional polishing set 2179000 contains two polishing pastes, two buffing discs, a sisal cord brush and a mandrel for your polishing requirements. Professional results: Achieve perfect high-gloss surfaces effortlessly thanks to the high-quality polishing pastes included in the set. Versatile application: The sisal cord brush is ideal for removing coarse scratches, while the buffing disc is ideal for final polishing. Easy handling: The included mandrel enables easy and secure attachment of the brushes and discs to your drill. High-quality materials: All components of the polishing set are made of robust materials to ensure a long service life and reliable performance.
prodImage
£26.39
£30.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Other
2 x fluff discs, 10 mm bore, Ø 85 mm
1 x sisal cord brush, 10 mm bore, Ø 85 mm
1 x mandrel for 10 mm bore
1 x brown polishing paste for pre-polishing
1 x blue polishing paste for final polishing

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Professional polishing kit (2179000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)
£101.99
Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)
£229.00
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)
£12.00
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)
£129.00
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£126.37
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.99
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)Compare 8 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 710 PW
£189.00
Wolfcraft TC 710 PWCompare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Hand jigsaw (4033000)
£9.20
Wolfcraft Hand jigsaw (4033000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 4688000
£19.99
Wolfcraft 4688000Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Hammer drill D-33984
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Forstner bit set D-47363
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-66880
£22.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B10665-5
£19.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wolfcraft Professional polishing kit (2179000)
rapidonline
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel