Einhell Point chisel 410 mm (49191145)

Price History
• Original pointed chisel with a length of 410 mm
• SDS-hex shank for demolition hammers with SDS-hex chuck
• Ideal for precise chiseling and demolition work
• Suitable for concrete, masonry, and joint restoration
• Made from solid metal for high durability
• Practical accessory for demolition hammers
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Point chisel 410 mm (49191145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell Pointed Chisel 410 mm (Demolition Hammer Accessories, SDS Hex Shank, Pointed Chisel Made of Robust Metal, 410 mm Length) B08LH1T7NP
Demolition Hammer Accessories - The original Einhell pointed chisel is a practical accessory for powerful work with demolition hammers. Demolition work - With the pointed chisel, powerful chisel and demolition work of all kinds can be carried out precisely, whether concrete, masonry or for joint renovation. HOOK - The high quality chisel is equipped with an SDS hex shank and is suitable for use with all drill and demolition hammers with SDS hex shank. Material - To withstand heavy use, the robust pointed chisel is made of solid metal. DIMENSIONS - The pointed chisel is 410mm long in total., Weight: 2.2266688462 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell Germany AG
prodImage
£15.59
£20.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell 30mm Shank Breaker Chisel Point 410mm 49191145
Einhell 30mm Shank Breaker Chisel Point 410mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original pointed chisel with a length of 410 mm
SDS-hex shank for demolition hammers with SDS-hex chuck
Ideal for precise chiseling and demolition work
Suitable for concrete, masonry, and joint restoration
Made from solid metal for high durability
Practical accessory for demolition hammers
Material: Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Point chisel 410 mm (49191145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
£17.00
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£32.51
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£114.99
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.99
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£72.95
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4ACompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita E-07076
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-07032
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-62985
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel SpeedClic Cutting Disc SC544
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-14059
£16.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-05044
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Point chisel 410 mm (49191145)
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: £4.49
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel