Festool FS-RSP (491582)

• Compatible with TS 55, TS 55 R, TSC 55, TS 75, HKC 55, HK 55, ATF 55, AP 55, AT 65, AP 65, AP 85
• Also usable as a guide limit stop
• Serves as rear and front stop position on the guide rail FS/2
• Suitable for various device types
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£22.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festool 491582 FS-RSP Kickback Stop, White B001493HTW
A guide stop, preventing the circular saw from rebounding during plunge cuts For all tool types: TS 55, TS 55 R, TS 75, ATF 55, AP 55, AT 65, AP 65, AP 85 Available as an accessory, Weight: 0.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£17.90
£22.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Festool 491582 FS-RSP Kickback Stop
Festool 491582 FS-RSP Kickback Stop, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 491582 FS Guide Rail Limit Stop 1 Piece
...
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
Festool Kickback Stop FS-RSP for Saws - 491582
Festool Kickback Stop FS-RSP for Saws - 491582, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with TS 55, TS 55 R, TSC 55, TS 75, HKC 55, HK 55, ATF 55, AP 55, AT 65, AP 65, AP 85
Also usable as a guide limit stop
Serves as rear and front stop position on the guide rail FS/2
Suitable for various device types

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FS-RSP (491582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT99562
£17.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita P-67804
£18.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 4/43 CE/M Set (493423)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Efficut circular saw blade E-12120
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-RSP (491582)
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £4.49
kylu-51
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel