Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
from £18.00to £29.904 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Festool replacement drill bit HS D 5
• For CENTROTEC centering drill
• Technical data: Diameter 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 493442 Twist Drill bit HSS D 5/52 M/10 (Pack Of 8)
Festool 493442 Twist Drill bit HSS D 5/52 M/10 (Pack Of 8), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 493442 Twist Drill bit HSS D 5/52 M/10 (Pack Of 10)
Festool 493442 Twist Drill bit HSS D 5/52 M/10 (Pack Of 10), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 493441 Twist Drill Bit HSS D 5/52 M/10 (Pack of 10)
Festool 493441 Twist Drill Bit HSS D 5/52 M/10 (Pack of 10), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Spare 5mm Drill Bit for Centrotec Centring Bit HS D5 493572
Festool Spare 5mm Drill Bit for Centrotec Centring Bit HS D5 493572, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festool replacement drill bit HS D 5
For CENTROTEC centering drill
Technical data: Diameter 5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,689.12
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 4 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)
£15.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 3/33 CE/M set (493421)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-62985
£16.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Bit-Box Impact 29 (628849000)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70734T
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
aonetools
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
aonetools
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
aonetools
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel