Dremel EZ SpeedClic Starter Set SC406 (2615S406JC)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Starter Set SC406 (2615S406JC)
from £14.00to £16.994 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Dremel EZ SpeedClic Cutting Wheels for Metal
• Starter Set SC406 with Mandrel and 2 Cutting Wheels
• Working Diameter: 38 mm, Shank Diameter: 3.2 mm
• Max. Working Depth: 14.0 mm, Max. Rotation Speed: 35,000 rpm
• Easy Accessory Change in 3 Steps
• For Precise Cutting with Variable Speed Control
• Fits Dremel and Other Tools with 3.2 mm Shank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Starter Set SC406 (2615S406JC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DREMEL SC406 MANDREL STARTER SET SpeedClic & 2 METAL CUTTING DISCS DREMEL 406 2615S406JC
DREMEL SC406 MANDREL STARTER SET SpeedClic & 2 METAL CUTTING DISCS DREMEL 406, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Dremel 2615S406JC EZ SpeedClic Starter Set (Pk of 2)
Dremel 2615S406JC EZ SpeedClic Starter Set (Pk of 2), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£14.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel SC406 EZ SpeedClic Starter Set 2615S406JC Brand New
Dremel SC406 EZ SpeedClic Starter Set 2615S406JC Brand New, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
DREMEL ® SC406 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel + 2 No Metal Cutting Wheels 2615S406JC
DREMEL ® SC406 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel + 2 No Metal Cutting Wheels, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Cutting Wheels for Metal
Starter Set SC406 with Mandrel and 2 Cutting Wheels
Working Diameter: 38 mm, Shank Diameter: 3.2 mm
Max. Working Depth: 14.0 mm, Max. Rotation Speed: 35,000 rpm
Easy Accessory Change in 3 Steps
For Precise Cutting with Variable Speed Control
Fits Dremel and Other Tools with 3.2 mm Shank

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Starter Set SC406 (2615S406JC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices
Dremel Moto-Saw (MS20-1/5)
£192.53
Dremel Moto-Saw (MS20-1/5)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126210)
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3004848L
£13.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
£13.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit set 32-piece (626696000)
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-07048
£13.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dremel SpeedClic Cutting Disc SC544
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita B-28606
£14.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Starter Set SC406 (2615S406JC)
aceaccessories1
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£14.63
Shipping: Free
omg-bargains
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
cornish-bargains
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel