DeWalt DT99560

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT99560
from £15.95to £31.905 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• XR EXTREME RUNTIME Battery-Powered Circular Saw Blade 165x20x1.93 24 TCT/FZ 10°
• Up to 2X longer runtime per battery charge
• No compromise on performance
• For wood with nails (Nail Tough)
• Thin kerf for less dust and reduced saw strain
• Premium carbide and unique tooth geometry
• Optimally matched to the XR FLEXVOLT DCS520
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT99560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DT99560-QZ DT99560-QZ-Hojas para Sierra Circular portátil XR Extreme RUNTIME 165mm x 20mm 24D, black/yellow B01HRY87IS
Optimal fit for Dewalt XR Flexvolt machines and thus efficient use of maximum battery performance Up to 2 times longer run time per battery charge Then-Kerf = extremely fine cut (less dust, saw load) and unique tooth shape (replaceable thread + flat tooth geometry) Vibration and noise reduction lines Box contents: 1 x circular saw blade, universal use. For use on submersible circular saws, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DeWalt DT99560-QZ Xtreme Runtime 165mm x 20mm 24T Blade For Corded & Cordless...
DeWalt DT99560-QZ Xtreme Runtime 165mm x 20mm 24T Blade For Corded & Cordless..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£17.07
£23.02
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DeWalt Xtreme Runtime Circular Saw Blade, 165mm x 20mm 24T CSB, 7000 Max RPM DT99560-QZ
DeWalt Xtreme Runtime Circular Saw Blade, 165mm x 20mm 24T CSB, 7000 Max RPM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT99560-QZ DT99560-QZ-Hojas para Sierra Circular portátil XR Extreme RUNTIME 165mm x 20mm 24D, black/yellow (Pack of 2) B0G51G9KBJ
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Optimal fit for Dewalt XR Flexvolt machines and thus efficient use of maximum battery performance Up to 2 times longer run time per battery charge Then-Kerf : extremely fine cut (less dust, saw load) and unique tooth shape (replaceable thread + flat tooth geometry) Vibration and noise reduction lines Box contents: 1 x circular saw blade, universal use. For use on submersible circular saws, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£31.90
£36.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
DeWalt Extreme Runtime Circular Saw Blade 165mm 24T 20mm DT99560
DeWalt Extreme Runtime Circular Saw Blade 165mm 24T 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XR EXTREME RUNTIME Battery-Powered Circular Saw Blade 165x20x1.93 24 TCT/FZ 10°
Up to 2X longer runtime per battery charge
No compromise on performance
For wood with nails (Nail Tough)
Thin kerf for less dust and reduced saw strain
Premium carbide and unique tooth geometry
Optimally matched to the XR FLEXVOLT DCS520

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT99560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Multipurpose Set 687 (26150687JA)
£15.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita 165246-6
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw set 5-piece (8918000)
£13.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (40109511)
£18.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B-62985
£16.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DT99560
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£17.07
Shipping: £5.95
sgs_engineering_uk_ltd
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel