Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
from £18.99to £42.0924 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Connecting rail for guide rails
• Secure connection with screws
• Easy assembly with included hex key
• No obstacles for the machine when sliding over the rail
• Suitable for Makita saw SP6000J
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita Guide Rail Connector Twin Pack 198885-7 1988857
Makita Guide Rail Connector Twin Pack 198885-7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector Fits 1.4M Guide Rail For Plunge Saw 1988857
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector Fits 1.4M Guide Rail For Plunge Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector (PR)
Designed to join guide rails together, allowing the user to make longer, more accurate cuts Slides into channels on top and bottom of guide rail for increased precision and accuracy versus single connector models Support strips prevent set screws from marring guide rail, Weight: 0.8 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Guide Rail Connector Twin Pack 198885-7 1988857
Makita Guide Rail Connector Twin Pack 198885-7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector Fits 1.4M Guide Rail For Plunge Saw SP6000 1988857
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector Fits 1.4M Guide Rail For Plunge Saw SP6000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector Fits 1.4M Guide Rail For Plunge Saw SP6000 1988857
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector Fits 1.4M Guide Rail For Plunge Saw SP6000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector Fits 1.4M Guide Rail For Plunge Saw SP6000 1988857
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector Fits 1.4M Guide Rail For Plunge Saw SP6000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector Fits 1.4M Guide Rail For Plunge Saw 1988857
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector Fits 1.4M Guide Rail For Plunge Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Buyaparcel Guide Rail Connector Set For Plunge Saw Circular Saws - Makita Festool Rails BP10036
Guide Rail Connector Set For Plunge Saw Circular Saws - Makita Festool Rails, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector 1988857
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector Set (Pair) 1988857
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector Set (Pair), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Guide Rail Connector 198885-7 Fits 1.4M Guide Rail For Plunge Saw GENUINE 1988857
Makita Guide Rail Connector 198885-7 Fits 1.4M Guide Rail For Plunge Saw GENUINE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Makita 198885-7 CIRCULAR SAW Guide Rail Connector Joining Bar Set DHS900 1988857
Genuine Makita 198885-7 CIRCULAR SAW Guide Rail Connector Joining Bar Set DHS900, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.43 / Unit
Makita Guide Rail Connector Set 1988857
Makita Guide Rail Connector Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 198885-7 Single Guide Rail Connector Set for 1.4m Guide Rails 1988857
Makita 198885-7 Single Guide Rail Connector Set for 1.4m Guide Rails, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Genuine Makita 198885-7 CIRCULAR SAW Guide Rail Connector Joining Bar Set HS009G 1988857
Genuine Makita 198885-7 CIRCULAR SAW Guide Rail Connector Joining Bar Set HS009G, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.93 / Unit
Genuine Makita 198885-7 CIRCULAR SAW Guide Rail Connector Joining Bar Set HS011G 1988857
Genuine Makita 198885-7 CIRCULAR SAW Guide Rail Connector Joining Bar Set HS011G, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£26.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.43 / Unit
Genuine Makita 198885-7 CIRCULAR SAW Guide Rail Connector Joining Bar Set HS012G 1988857
Genuine Makita 198885-7 CIRCULAR SAW Guide Rail Connector Joining Bar Set HS012G, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£26.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.43 / Unit
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector 1988857
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
Makita Guide Rail Joining Bar Connector Twin Pack - P-45777 / 198885-7 1988857
Makita Guide Rail Joining Bar Connector Twin Pack - P-45777 / 198885-7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector (Pair) 1988857
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector (Pair), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector (Pair) 1988857
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector (Pair), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector (Pair) MAK1988857
Makita 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector (Pair) MAK1988857, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
Makita 198885-7 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector (Pair) 1988857
Makita 198885-7 198885-7 Guide Rail Connector (Pair), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£42.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connecting rail for guide rails
Secure connection with screws
Easy assembly with included hex key
No obstacles for the machine when sliding over the rail
Suitable for Makita saw SP6000J
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 44 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool D 8 CE/W (492517)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3714
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker A6240CS
£17.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 196306-3
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita E-07032
£18.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenox 3003636L
£22.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita P-67804
£18.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-66896
£18.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DT70757
£22.79
Compare Prices
16 offers
Festool HS 105/1 BI/5 (204272)
£19.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
exetertools2u
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
wrightytool
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel