Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
from £59.84to £108.397 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Compact multimeter in a durable soft rubber housing
• Contactless voltage detection (NCV)
• Temperature measurement using Type-K temperature sensor
• Continuity test with audible signaling
• Measurement categories: CAT III 600V
• Display: 4000 counts
• Measurement ranges: voltage, current, resistance, frequency, capacitance, temperature
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech AC/DC Mini Digital Multimeter EX330
Extech AC/DC Mini Digital Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
Extech EX330 Autoranging Mini Multimeter with NCV and Type K Temperature B000EX0AE4
Double molded case is waterproof (meets IP67) and drop-proof to 6 feet Cat IV - 1000V UL listed, 1000V input protection on all ranges True RMS multimeter measures AC/DC voltage and current, resistance, frequency, duty cycle, capacitance and temperature 6000 count display and basic DC accuracy of 0.09% Includes magnetic hanging strap, temperature probe and carrying case
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
Extech Instruments EX330 12-Function Mini Multi-Meter Plus Non-Contact Voltage Detector
Extech Instruments EX330 12-Function Mini Multi-Meter PlusNon-Contact Voltage Detector Autoranging DMM with 12 functions and 0.5% basic accuracy...
prodImage
£67.26
Shipping: Free
EXTECH INSTRUMENTS - EX330 - MULTIMETER, DMM+ V DETECT
EXTECH INSTRUMENTS - EX330 - MULTIMETER, DMM+ V DETECT, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
Extech EX330 Autoranging Mini Multimeter with NCV and Type K Temperature orange and green
...
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
RT02998 EXTECH INSTRUMENTS EX330 MULTIMETER DMM+ V DETECT
RT02998 EXTECH INSTRUMENTS EX330 MULTIMETER DMM+ V DETECT, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: Free
Extech EX330 AC/DC Mini Digital Multimeter
Extech EX330 AC/DC Mini Digital Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£108.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact multimeter in a durable soft rubber housing
Contactless voltage detection (NCV)
Temperature measurement using Type-K temperature sensor
Continuity test with audible signaling
Measurement categories: CAT III 600V
Display: 4000 counts
Measurement ranges: voltage, current, resistance, frequency, capacitance, temperature

Price History

1M 3M
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 3 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech MO290 Humidity Meter
£574.80
Extech MO290 Humidity MeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech EX410A multimeter
£52.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45218)
£67.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft VC-5081
£50.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testboy Pocket 100 Multimeter
£50.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft MT-52
£72.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£71.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft VC-511
£45.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EX310 Mini Multimeter
£45.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
rapidonline
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.26
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel