Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
from £77.99to £128.794 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Measuring tape for experienced professionals
• Durable steel tape to protect the scale
• Universal hook for versatile attachment options
• Choice between metal hook with STABILA SPIKES coating, nail eyelet, or plastic ring with nail notch
• Suitable for rightand left-handers thanks to reversible crank
• Optimal handling thanks to ergonomic soft grip handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA Frame tape measure LBM 1000 steel, 100 m, steel measuring tape with metric scale and nylon wrap coating, universal hook, shatter-proof frame, MID accuracy B09BJZDV7G
Robust: shatter-proof Y-frame made of high-quality PC/ABS plastic protects the tape measure from knocks Resistant: exceptionally resistant STABILA nylon wrap coating protects the tape measure against corrosion and abrasion Variable: many mounting options thanks to Stabila universal spikes hook. Fold-out SPIKES hook with integrated nail eyelet and large shatterproof plastic ring with nail notch Flexible: Easy, comfortable change of the crank from right-handed to left-handed operation thanks to Stabila Crank Change Ergonomic: soft grip handle for optimal handling when measuring, Weight: 4.299014109 Pounds, Manufacturer: STABILA
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Steel Tape Measure Shatterproof Reel
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Steel Tape Measure Shatterproof Reel, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 1000 Steel Tape Measure 100m Durable ABS Ergonomic Design 19653
Stabila LBM 1000 Steel Tape Measure 100m Durable ABS Ergonomic Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£101.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 19653 LBM 1000 Steel Tape Measure 100m Durable ABS Ergonomic Design
Stabila 19653 LBM 1000 Steel Tape Measure 100m Durable ABS Ergonomic Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£128.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Measuring tape for experienced professionals
Durable steel tape to protect the scale
Universal hook for versatile attachment options
Choice between metal hook with STABILA SPIKES coating, nail eyelet, or plastic ring with nail notch
Suitable for rightand left-handers thanks to reversible crank
Optimal handling thanks to ergonomic soft grip handle

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basetech Digital caliper (1601072)
£78.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol Coach (31.5009)
£95.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 830-T4 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8314)
£80.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DW088CG
£95.90
Compare Prices
31 offers
Laserliner Multifinder Plus
£82.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£101.78
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£128.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel