Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77499-1)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77499-1)
from £68.89to £152.6311 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Cross line laser
• Range: 10 m
• Accuracy: +/- 4.5 mm
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77499-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Green Beam Laser Level STHT77499-1, Yellow/Black B07BP1P1PT
SELF-LEVELING cross lines to +/ - 4° and automatic out of level indication for various leveling and layout applications GREEN BEAM laser with working range upto 16m, ideal for indoor and outdoor applications. PRECISION AND ACCURACY: 100° vertical line and horizontal line prvoide accuracy of +/ - 4.5 mm at 10 m, ideal for all residential applications. EASE OF USE: QuickLink wall mount support for greater flexibility and versatility when aiming the laser. Touchpad control panel INCLUDES: 2 x AA batteries, QuickLink bracket system and soft protective pouch, Weight: 1.2786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Intelli Tools
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix™ Cross Line Laser Level (Green Beam) STHT77499-1
Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix™ Cross Line Laser Level (Green Beam), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£117.42
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Intelli Tools Stanley INT177499 Cubix Cross Line Laser Level Green Beam
Stanley INT177499 Cubix Cross Line Laser Level Green Beam, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£119.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix Cross Line Laser Level (Green Beam) INT177499
Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix Cross Line Laser Level (Green Beam) INT177499, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£125.16
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools STHT77499-1 Cubix™ Cross Line Laser Level (Green Beam)
Stanley Intelli Tools STHT77499-1 Cubix™ Cross Line Laser Level (Green Beam), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£130.29
Shipping: Free
Stanley Cubix Green Beam Cross Line Laser Level STHT77499-1 INT177499
Stanley Cubix Green Beam Cross Line Laser Level STHT77499-1 INT177499, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£131.69
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Intelli Tools Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix Cross Line Laser Level (Green Beam) STHT77499-1
Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix Cross Line Laser Level (Green Beam), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Intelli Tools - Cubix™ Cross Line Laser Level (Green Beam) STHT77499-1
STANLEY® Intelli Tools - Cubix™ Cross Line Laser Level (Green Beam), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£138.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.71 / Unit
Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix Cross Line Green Laser Level STHT77499-1
Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix Cross Line Green Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STHT77499-1 Cubix� Cross Line Laser Level (Green Beam)
Stanley STHT77499-1 Cubix� Cross Line Laser Level (Green Beam), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£147.25
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� Intelli Tools Cubix? Cross Line Laser Level (Green Beam) STHT77499-1
Cubix? Cross Line Laser Level (Green Beam), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£152.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Range:10 m
Accuracy:+/- 4.5 mm
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77499-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benning Duspol Analog (050261)
£68.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PH100 pH meter
£68.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flir MR40
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft BS-25HR
£69.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Continuity tester (45222)
£57.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech IR400 infrared thermometer
£70.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Voltcraft DLA-3L 16
£71.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Phase sequence indicator (45221)
£67.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Extech IR267 infrared thermometer
£72.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77499-1)
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£117.42
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£119.41
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£125.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel