Testboy Profi III LED Voltage Tester

Manufacturer: Testboy
Testboy Profi III LED Voltage Tester
from £109.641 offerManufacturer: Testboy
• Voltage tester
• Frequency Range: 0 Hz - 1,000 kHz
• Measured Quantities : Voltage
• Measurement Categories: CAT IV 1000 V
• Alternating Voltage (AC): 6 V - 1000 V
• Direct Current Voltage (DC): 6 V - 1400 V
• Power Supply: Battery
• Protection Rating: IP 65
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Testboy Profi III LED Voltage Tester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testboy Voltage Tester CAT IV 1000V Visual/Acoustic Alerts Testboy Profi III LED
Voltage Tester CAT IV 1000V Visual/Acoustic Alerts, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£109.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W238 mm x H70 mm x D30 mm
Weight:270 g
Specification
Frequency Range:0 Hz - 1,000 kHz
Measured Quantities :Voltage
Measurement Categories:CAT IV 1000 V
Alternating Voltage (AC):6 V - 1000 V
Direct Current Voltage (DC):6 V - 1400 V
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 65

Price History

1M
Testboy Profi III LED Voltage Tester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testboy

Testboy Pocket 100 Multimeter
£50.41
Testboy Pocket 100 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Testboy TV 341
£108.83
Testboy TV 341Compare 1 Prices
Testboy TV 800
£103.18
Testboy TV 800Compare 1 Prices
Testboy TV 700
£136.80
Testboy TV 700Compare 1 Prices
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£46.99
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field TesterCompare 2 Prices
Testboy Profi III LCD
£96.90
Testboy Profi III LCDCompare 1 Prices
Testboy TV 435
£61.89
Testboy TV 435Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo 405 i Thermal Anemometer (0560 1405)
£109.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 3915)
£110.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro (080.966A)
£89.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Extech EC400 combined measuring instrument
£111.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila LD 320
£107.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Compact (081.280A)
£119.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
£112.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 1915)
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DampFinder Compact Plus (082.016A)
£99.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)
£105.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testboy Profi III LED Voltage Tester
rapidonline
prodImage
£109.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel