Laserliner ActiveFinder XP (083.013A)

Manufacturer: Laserliner
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP (083.013A)
from £39.90to £54.657 offersManufacturer: Laserliner
• Non-contact voltage tester in a handy pen format
• High sensitivity for tracing cables at greater depths
• Acoustic signaling with vibration function for safe detection in noisy environments
• Integrated flashlight with separate on/off button
• Contactless detection of live wires from 12 V AC to 1000 V AC
• Highly visible LED signaling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP (083.013A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP Non-Contact Voltage Tester 1000V CAT IV 083.013A
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP Non-Contact Voltage Tester 1000V CAT IV, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Testers & Calibrators > Cable Testers & Trackers
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Draper Laserliner 083.013A ActiveFinder XP Voltage Tester 32071
Laserliner 083.013A ActiveFinder XP Voltage Tester, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£40.28
Shipping: Free
Laserliner 083.013 to Non-Contact Voltage Tester DRAP32071
Additional states with acoustic warning and vibration detection for the safe also in noise environments Very high sensitivity for tracking lines at great depths (Zoom) Location of electric tension on cables, sockets, Socket, Fuse check electrical equipment and components, Weight: 0.14550509292 pounds, Manufacturer: Laserliner
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
Laserliner 083.013 to Non-Contact Voltage Tester
Additional states with acoustic warning and vibration detection for the safe also in noise environments Very high sensitivity for tracking lines at great depths (Zoom) Location of electric tension on cables, sockets, Socket, Fuse check electrical equipment and components, Weight: 0.14550509292 pounds, Manufacturer: Laserliner
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP 083.013A Professional, contactless voltage tester
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP 083.013A Professional, contactless voltage tester, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Laserliner 083.013A ActiveFinder XP Voltage Tester 32071
Laserliner 083.013A ActiveFinder XP Voltage Tester, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£47.17
Shipping: Free
Draper 32071 Laserliner 083.013A ActiveFinder XP Voltage Tester
Draper 32071 Laserliner 083.013A ActiveFinder XP Voltage Tester, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£54.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Non-contact voltage tester in a handy pen format
High sensitivity for tracing cables at greater depths
Acoustic signaling with vibration function for safe detection in noisy environments
Integrated flashlight with separate on/off button
Contactless detection of live wires from 12 V AC to 1000 V AC
Highly visible LED signaling

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP (083.013A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laserliner

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DW055PL
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley STHT77065-0
£40.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Type 1407 GEO 3 m (19074)
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft IR 650-16D
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-LD 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Laser Measure
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-LD 25
£37.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHA
£36.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech TM55 Penetration Thermometer
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 2AC VoltAlert
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP (083.013A)
rapidonline
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
cardifftools
prodImage
£40.28
Shipping: Free
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel