Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 40 cm (19177)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 40 cm (19177)
from £46.50to £68.9512 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
• Dimensions: L40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 40 cm (19177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 80 ASM Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm / 16" 19177
Stabila 80 ASM Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm / 16", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40cm
80ASMMagneticSpiritLevel2Vial1917740cm...
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40cm
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila STB80ASM-40 80ASM 16"/40cm Magnetic Level 2 Vial - 19177
Stabila STB80ASM-40 80ASM 16"/40cm Magnetic Level 2 Vial - 19177, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm 19177
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£51.73
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB80ASM40 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40cm
Stabila STB80ASM40 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40Cm STB80ASM40
Stabila 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40Cm STB80ASM40, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£55.53
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19177 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40cm STB80ASM40
Stabila 19177 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40cm STB80ASM40, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£56.92
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40cm
Stabila - 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£57.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.53 / Unit
Stabila 19177 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40cm
Stabila 19177 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£58.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 16" / 40cm 80ASM40
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 16" / 40cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Accuracy:0.5 mm/m
Dimensions:L40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 40 cm (19177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.01
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Type 80 ASM 60 cm (19178)
£45.66
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 180 cm (14190)
£47.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43224
£42.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
£42.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 120 cm (19169)
£40.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-548)
£39.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 40 cm (19177)
primetools
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel