Stabila Type 80 ASM 60 cm (19178)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Type 80 ASM 60 cm (19178)
from £45.66to £73.8913 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Version: coated measuring surface, magnetic
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
• Dimensions: L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 ASM 60 cm (19178)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60cm FBASTB80ASM60
1 x Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60cm, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm / 24″ STB80ASM60
Stabila 80 ASM Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm / 24″, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60cm
1 x Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60cm, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60cm
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm 19178
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19178 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm STB80ASM60
Stabila 19178 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60Cm STB80ASM60
Stabila 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60Cm STB80ASM60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19178 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60cm STB80ASM60
Stabila 19178 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60cm STB80ASM60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£60.10
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60cm
Stabila - 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.10 / Unit
Stabila 19178 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60cm
Stabila 19178 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 24" / 60cm 80ASM60
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 24" / 60cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19178 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm
Stabila 19178 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Version: coated measuring surface, magnetic
Accuracy:0.5 mm/m
Dimensions:L60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 ASM 60 cm (19178)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 40 cm (19177)
£46.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 60 cm (02504)
£44.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Classic Set 70 (19819)
£35.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-557)
£42.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43224
£42.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 180 cm (14190)
£47.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Type 80 ASM 60 cm (19178)
1 Tool Shop
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel