Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-548)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-548)
from £39.95to £73.9516 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Aluminum spirit level
• Length: 120 cm
• Accuracy: +/0.5 mm/m
• 2 working surfaces
• Large central horizontal vial and 2 vertical vials
• Number of vials: 3
• Illuminated vial for working in low light conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 1-43-548 FatMax Box Beam Spirit Level 120cm / 1200mm 3 Vial
Stanley 1-43-548 FatMax Box Beam Spirit Level 120cm / 1200mm 3 Vial, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-43-548 FatMax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm
Stanley 1-43-548 FatMax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 143548 120cm FatMax Level STA1-43-548
Shock absorbing end caps for long life Machine milled on two sides (accurate both sides) Dual bi-material hand grips ideal for carrying and vertical levelling Improved vial view for ease of use Large vial with bridged "dual view" centre vial, Weight: 2.314853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax 1-43-548 Spirit Level 1200mm 48" STA143548
Stanley Fatmax 1-43-548 Spirit Level 1200mm 48" - 6mm taller than most competitors - 6-9mm wider than other levels in its class - Heaviest in...
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley 143548 120cm FatMax Level, Yellow 1-43-548
Features Shockabsorbingendcapsforlonglife Machinemilledontwosides(accuratebothsides) Dualbi-materialhandgripsidealforcarryingandverticallevelling...
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 1-43-548 FatMax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm
Stanley 1-43-548 FatMax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-43-548 FatMax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm
Stanley 1-43-548 FatMax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 1-43-548 FatMax� Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm
STANLEY� 1-43-548 FatMax� Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1-43-548 FatMax Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm STA143548
STANLEY 1-43-548 FatMax Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm STA143548, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£47.52
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA143548 Hand Tools FatMax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm 1-43-548
Stanley STA143548 Hand Tools FatMax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£47.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX LEVEL 120CM 1-43-548 143548
STANLEY FATMAX LEVEL 120CM 1-43-548, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.04 / Unit
Stanley Tools Fatmax Spirit Level 3 Vial 120Cm STA143548 1-43-548
Stanley Tools Fatmax Spirit Level 3 Vial 120Cm STA143548, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax STA143548 3 Vial Spirit Level 1200mm 1.2M
Stanley FatMax STA143548 3 Vial Spirit Level 1200mm 1.2M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm 1-43-548
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools - FatMax Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm - 1-43-548
Stanley Tools - FatMax Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm - 1-43-548, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£54.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.63 / Unit
Stanley Fat Max Spirit Level 48" / 120cm 1-43-548
Stanley Fat Max Spirit Level 48" / 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum spirit level
Length: 120 cm
Accuracy: +/0.5 mm/m
2 working surfaces
Large central horizontal vial and 2 vertical vials
Number of vials: 3
Illuminated vial for working in low light conditions

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley TR75
£34.30
Stanley TR75Compare 5 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 40 cm (19177)
£46.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sola Red 3 60
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 120 cm (02329)
£32.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stabila 70 Electric 43 cm
£38.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43224
£42.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
£42.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 40 cm (15225)
£35.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-548)
primetools
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel