Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)

Price History
• Digital spirit level for precise alignment and angle transfer
• Magnetic mount allows hands-free work on metal constructions
• High measurement accuracy thanks to calibration function
• Switchable measurement units and milled measuring surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laserliner Digital Spirit Level, DigiLevel Plus 25, 360° Angle Measurement, Envelope Calibration, Magnetic Mount & Easy-to-Read flip Display B073X4VH6S
Precise measurement: The digital spirit level enables accurate horizontal and vertical alignment with electronic precision up to ± 0.1 degrees and a full 360 degree angle measurement range. Flip display: The reversible display supports comfortable overhead measurements, while the clear screen shows values with one decimal place for easy and reliable reading. Acoustic guidance: Three different signal tones assist fast levelling without constant visual control, improving efficiency during installation and assembly work. Magnetic bracket: The integrated magnetic holder allows hands free operation on metal constructions, supported by milled measuring surfaces for stable positioning. Calibration function: The reverse measurement calibration ensures long term accuracy, while selectable units and reference function simplify precise angle transfer., Manufacturer: Laserliner
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
Laserliner Digital Level Plus Flip Display Magnetic Levelling Spirit Level 25cm 081.249A
Laserliner Digital Level Plus Flip Display Magnetic Levelling Spirit Level 25cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.05 / Unit
Laserliner Umarex Digital Electronic Spirit Level Digital Level Plus 25 cm 081.249 a W 0 V
UmarexDigitalElectronicSpiritLevelDigitalLevelPlus25cm081.249aW0V Description...
prodImage
£55.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital spirit level for precise alignment and angle transfer
Magnetic mount allows hands-free work on metal constructions
High measurement accuracy thanks to calibration function
Switchable measurement units and milled measuring surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/08/2019
|
it's perfect, it helps me a lot in the munk
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/08/2019
|
it's perfect, it helps me a lot in the munk
Ideal for a blind person
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/06/2019
|
Works well, good that it signals when itis nearly level
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
04/06/2019
|
Works well, good that it signals when itis nearly level
With reviews from

Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Classic Set 70 (19819)
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Type 80 ASM 60 cm (19178)
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-557)
£42.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sola AZB 120
£42.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 60 cm (02504)
£43.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 40 cm (15225)
£36.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sola AZM 50
£46.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
merrittandfryers
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.05 / Unit
prodImage
£55.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel