Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
from £29.99to £61.0929 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Belt pouch
• Accuracy: +/- 0.5 mm/m
• Dimensions: L25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 81 SREM Scaffold Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Boat Level & Holster 81SREMH STB81SREMH
Stabila 81 SREM Scaffold Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Boat Level & Holster 81SREMH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Stabila TYPE81SREM 25cm/10-inch Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Level B005WQ7LCM
Ideal level for scaffolders and steel erectors. Has super-powerful rare earth magnets within the measuring surface. These have five times the holding power of traditional ferrite magnets. Accurate to 0.5mm/m in the normal position and 0.75mm/m in overhead position. Complete with belt pouch. Vials are guaranteed to remain accurate for 10 years., Weight: 0.48060773116 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81 S Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Boat Spirit Level + Free Leather Pouch
Stabila 81 S Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Boat Spirit Level + Free Leather Pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA Magnetic Level Type 81 S REM Torpedo with Bag, 25 cm, Cast Aluminium Profile, Rare Earth Magnet System, 1 Horizontal Vial / 1 Vertical Vial, Made in Germany STB81SREMH
Small and strong: compact cast aluminium profile. Narrow trapezoidal profile for optimal grip. A precision milled flat sole. Always at hand thanks to the belt pouch. MAGNETIC: Powerful rare earth magnet system to adhere to metal building elements - hands free to align and adjust posts and beams. OPTIMAL RELIABILITY: Quality level with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent and robust acrylic glass with precision polished inner contours and flush reading rings. PERMANENT PRECISION: LOCKED VIALS mounting technology ensures long-term accuracy. Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, reverse position ± 0.75 mm/m. Accurate reading from -20°C to +50°C. Easy to clean: dirt can be removed thanks to the electrostatic powder coating.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila Type81SREM 25cm/10-inch Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Level with Holster, Yellow/Black 81 S REM
Features Ideal level for scaffolders and steel erectors. Has super-powerful rare earth magnets within the measuring surface. These have five...
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Stabila Type81SREM 25cm/10-inch Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Level with Holster, Yellow/Black 81 S REM
Features Ideallevelforscaffoldersandsteelerectors.â...
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 81 S REM Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Boat Spirit Level 25cm With Pouch
Stabila 81 S REM Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Boat Spirit Level 25cm With Pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81 SREM Scaffold Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Boat Level & Holster 81SREMH STB81SREMH
Stabila 81 SREM Scaffold Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Boat Level & Holster 81SREMH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Stabila 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm Loose 02510
Stabila 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm Loose, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£37.41
Shipping: Free
STABILA 81SREM 10" 25CM RARE EARTH MAGNETIC SCAFFOLDERS SPIRIT LEVEL 17832 81S REM
STABILA 81SREM 10" 25CM RARE EARTH MAGNETIC SCAFFOLDERS SPIRIT LEVEL 17832, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 81 S REM Torpedo Spirit Level Rare Earth Magnet 25cm 15348 STB-15348
STABILA Type 81 S REM Torpedo Spirit Level Rare Earth Magnet 25cm 15348, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81 S REM Rare Earth Magnetic 25cm Torpedo Level With Holster STB81SREMH
Stabila 81 S REM Rare Earth Magnetic 25cm Torpedo Level With Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81 S REM Rare Earth Magnetic 25cm Torpedo Level With Holster STB81SREMH
Stabila 81 S REM Rare Earth Magnetic 25cm Torpedo Level With Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81SREM Scaffold Rare Earth Magnet / With Tool Pouch Holder
Stabila 81SREM Scaffold Rare Earth Magnet / With Tool Pouch Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81 S REM Rare Earth Magnetic 25cm Torpedo Level With Holster STB81SREMH
Stabila 81 S REM Rare Earth Magnetic 25cm Torpedo Level With Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila 25cm Level Magnetic Spirit Torpedo Level with Case Stabila 10 inch Level STB81SREM-25H
Stabila 25cm Level Magnetic Spirit Torpedo Level with Case Stabila 10 inch Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81S-REM Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm in Holster 17832
Stabila 81S-REM Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm in Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81S-10MH Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm in Holster 02511
Stabila 81S-10MH Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm in Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
STABILA 81SREM 10" 25CM MAGNETIC SCAFFOLDERS SPIRIT LEVEL + BELT HOLSTER 81S REM
STABILA 81SREM 10" 25CM MAGNETIC SCAFFOLDERS SPIRIT LEVEL + BELT HOLSTER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Stabila 10" 81SREM Earth Magnetic Level Die-Cast Torpedo Holster
Stabila 10" 81SREM Earth Magnetic Level Die-Cast Torpedo Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81SREM Rare Earth Magnet Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level Scaffold Boat 81SREM-25
Stabila 81SREM Rare Earth Magnet Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level Scaffold Boat, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
STABILA 81S 10In 25cm Rare Earth Mag Holder 2 Vial Spirit Level 17832
STABILA 81S 10In 25cm Rare Earth Mag Holder 2 Vial Spirit Level 17832, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.00 / Unit
Stabila - 81S-REM Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm in Holster - 17832
Stabila - 81S-REM Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm in Holster - 17832, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£43.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.17 / Unit
Stabila 81S-REM Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm in Holster 17832
Stabila 81S-REM Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm in Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB81SREMH 81S-REM Rare Earth Level in Holster
Stabila STB81SREMH 81S-REM Rare Earth Level in Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Stabila 25cm Level Magnetic Spirit Torpedo Level with Case Stabila 10 inch Level 81SREM
Stabila 25cm Level Magnetic Spirit Torpedo Level with Case Stabila 10 inch Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.99 / Unit
Stabila 17832 81S-REM Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm in Holster STB81SRE
Stabila 17832 81S-REM Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm in Holster STB81SRE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: Free
Stabila Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level and Holster 10" / 25cm 81SREMH
Stabila Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level and Holster 10" / 25cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 17832 81S-REM Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm in Holster
Stabila 17832 81S-REM Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm in Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£61.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Belt pouch
Accuracy:+/- 0.5 mm/m
Dimensions:L25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 81 S 25 cm (02501)
£30.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 50 cm (02143)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£28.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U 100 cm (18800)
£28.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 40 cm (15225)
£35.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)
£28.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 100 cm (1-43105)
£27.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 120 cm (1-43106)
£27.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
ccacocks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
theoriginaltoolvan
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel