Stanley Classic Spirit Level 180 cm (1-43108)

• Spirit level with a length of 180 cm
• Impact-resistant vial block and highly visible side vial
• With practical hanging hole
• Coated measuring surface
• Vial accuracy of +/0.5mm/m
• Dimensions: 180 x 2.4 x 4.8 cm, weight: 960 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY® STANLEY� STHT1-43108 Classic Box Level 3 Vial 180cm
STANLEY� STHT1-43108 Classic Box Level 3 Vial 180cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-43-108 Classic Box Level 3 Vial 180cm STA143108
Stanley 1-43-108 Classic Box Level 3 Vial 180cm Length: 180cm.
prodImage
£47.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with a length of 180 cm
Impact-resistant vial block and highly visible side vial
With practical hanging hole
Coated measuring surface
Vial accuracy of +/0.5mm/m
Dimensions: 180 x 2.4 x 4.8 cm, weight: 960 g

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 180 cm (1-43108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)
£400.39
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.44
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£103.06
Stanley FME670KCompare 3 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BDL120
£26.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 40 cm (02502)
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 120 cm (02329)
£33.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laserliner HandyLaser Plus (025.04.00A)
£37.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 25 cm (02501)
£30.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sola Red 3 60
£39.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola AZB 120
£43.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-548)
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 180 cm (1-43108)
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel