Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)
from £53.55to £67.9512 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Robust spirit level Type 96-2, 81 cm
• Extra-rigid aluminum profile with reinforcing ribs
• Two vertical vials for quick reading in any position
• End caps with non-slip stoppers for secure positioning when marking
• Shock-absorbing end caps protect the profile from impacts
• Removable end caps for precise positioning and marking right into corners
• Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in reversed position ± 0.75 mm/m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15227 80cm
Stabila 96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15227 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial XSF 80cm 32" 15227
Stabila STB96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial XSF 80cm 32" The STABILA Type 96-2 is an extra strong robust lightweight spiritlevel featuring a...
prodImage
£54.93
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-80 Level 3 Vial 80cm / 32in 15227
Features 1 horizontal and 2 vertical Vials Accurate to 0.5mm/m in the normal position and 0.75mm/m in overhead position. Removable end-caps for flush fitting. Anti-slip end-caps for easier one-handed marking. Vials are guaranteed to remain accurate for 10 years., Weight: 1.83865526508 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£55.13
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15227 80cm
Stabila 96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15227 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm 15227
Stabila 96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£56.30
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-80 3 Vial 80cm / 32in Level No Handle STB96280
Stabila 96-2-80 3 Vial 80cm / 32in Level No Handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£57.62
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15227 96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15227 80cm STB96280
Stabila 15227 96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15227 80cm STB96280, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£62.12
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15227 80cm - 15227
Stabila - 96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15227 80cm - 15227, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.08 / Unit
Stabila 15227 96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15227 80cm
Stabila 15227 96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15227 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila Spirit Level - 80cm / 32" (3 Vials) - 96-2 Series Stabila Level - 15227
Stabila Spirit Level - 80cm / 32" (3 Vials) - 96-2 Series Stabila Level - 15227, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£63.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.29 / Unit
Stabila 96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15227 80Cm STB96280
Stabila 96-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15227 80Cm STB96280, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB96-2 3 Vial Spirit Level STB96-2 80CM
Stabila STB96-2 3 Vial Spirit Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust spirit level Type 96-2, 81 cm
Extra-rigid aluminum profile with reinforcing ribs
Two vertical vials for quick reading in any position
End caps with non-slip stoppers for secure positioning when marking
Shock-absorbing end caps protect the profile from impacts
Removable end caps for precise positioning and marking right into corners
Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in reversed position ± 0.75 mm/m

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 81 S 80 cm (02505)
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)
£56.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
£42.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 82 S 80 cm (02596)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sola AZM 100
£66.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 60 cm (02514)
£57.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 180 cm (18803)
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 180 cm (14190)
£47.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.93
Shipping: Free
The German Tools Shop
prodImage
£55.13
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel