Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 200 cm (19184)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 200 cm (19184)
from £93.99to £141.959 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit level with strong rare-earth magnets
• Aluminum rectangular profile with coated measuring surfaces
• Quality vials with fluorescent liquid
• Built-in technology for long-term precision
• Measuring accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position
• Measuring accuracy ± 0.75 mm/m in reverse position
• Length: 200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 200 cm (19184)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm STB80ASM200
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm STB80ASM200-TOOL
1 x Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£115.56
Shipping: Free
80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm
1 x Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£121.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 19184 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm
Stabila 19184 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£107.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19184 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm STB80ASM200
Stabila 19184 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm STB80ASM200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£111.47
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19184 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 200cm
Stabila 19184 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 200cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 78" / 200cm 80ASM200
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 78" / 200cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with strong rare-earth magnets
Aluminum rectangular profile with coated measuring surfaces
Quality vials with fluorescent liquid
Built-in technology for long-term precision
Measuring accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position
Measuring accuracy ± 0.75 mm/m in reverse position
Length: 200 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 200 cm (19184)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.01
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila 196-2 K 122 cm (16406)
£98.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 80 cm (02545)
£87.73
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 100 cm (02506)
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
£100.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sola HPL 75
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 60
£79.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 122 cm (15236)
£77.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 200 cm (17209)
£111.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G40 (081.255A)
£106.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 200 cm (19184)
northants-trade
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£115.56
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£121.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel