Laserliner DigiLevel Pro (081.270A)

Manufacturer: Laserliner
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro (081.270A)
from £133.70to £160.992 offersManufacturer: Laserliner
• Digital spirit level with dot laser for transferring heights and angles
• Bluetooth interface for easy connection
• Splash-proof (IP 54)
• Acoustic targeting and standard slope for comfortable operation
• Illuminated flip display for overhead measurements
• Calibration function for enhanced measurement reliability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro (081.270A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 40 Digital Level with Magnet IP54 Bluetooth 081.270A
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 40 Digital Level with Magnet IP54 Bluetooth, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£133.70
Shipping: Free
Umarex Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 40 Electronic Spirit Level 40 cm Electronic Digital Spirit Level Data Transfer Digital 360° Tilt Measurement with Adhesive Magnets Splash Proof 081.270A PD-4021563706471
The digital spirit level is ideal for accurately aligning inclinations, has a Digital Connection interface and is splash-proof (IP 54). Operation is comfortable thanks to the acoustic guidance and defined standard gradient for typical applications. Free hands when working on metal constructions thanks to magnetic holder Digital Connection interface for use with MeasureNote app Technical details: tilt transmission (ref. mode) / digital 360° tilt measurement / 90°/45°/0° signalling / level accuracy ± 0.5 mm / m / laser wavelength 635 nm
prodImage
£160.99
£169.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Digital spirit level with dot laser for transferring heights and angles
Bluetooth interface for easy connection
Splash-proof (IP 54)
Acoustic targeting and standard slope for comfortable operation
Illuminated flip display for overhead measurements
Calibration function for enhanced measurement reliability

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro (081.270A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laserliner

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner ArcoMaster 40 (075.130A)
£142.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 200 cm (15858)
£148.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G40 (081.255A)
£106.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 200 cm (17209)
£111.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sola HPL 75
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro (081.270A)
rapidonline
prodImage
£133.70
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel