Steinel Reflector nozzle (010409)

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel Reflector nozzle (010409)
from £57.801 offerManufacturer: Steinel
• Reflector Nozzle
• Suitable for Steinel Professional Hot Air Devices
• Mesh Reflector Nozzle 50x35 mm
• Ideal for Shrinking Plastics
• Screw-On Nozzle for Various Hot Air Guns
• Dimensions: 10 x 4.9 x 3.3 cm
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel Reflector nozzle (010409)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel 010409 50 x 35 Sieve Electric Nozzle 50 x 35 mm Even Shrinkage Accessories Hot Air Blower 2420 2520 E, HG 2620 E B07DWFQ2LG
Ideal for shrinking plastics Temperature and air flow are evenly guided to the material via the internal sieve Screw-on nozzle for professional heat guns HG 2420 E, HG 2620 E, HG 2520 E, HG 4000 E and HG 2300 EM Dimensions (L x W x H): 10 x 4.9 x 3.3 cm. Weight: 0.092 kg. Material: metal Box contents: sieve electric nozzle 50 x 35 mm, Weight: 0.20282528104 pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reflector Nozzle
Suitable for Steinel Professional Hot Air Devices
Mesh Reflector Nozzle 50x35 mm
Ideal for Shrinking Plastics
Screw-On Nozzle for Various Hot Air Guns
Dimensions: 10 x 4.9 x 3.3 cm
Material: Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel Reflector nozzle (010409)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel HL 1620 S
£52.88
Steinel HL 1620 SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel Gluematic 5000
£100.70
Steinel Gluematic 5000Compare 1 Prices
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)
£49.99
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)Compare 1 Prices
Steinel Mobile Heat MH 3
£121.06
Steinel Mobile Heat MH 3Compare 1 Prices
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)
£449.00
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)Compare 3 Prices
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)
£44.99
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)Compare 2 Prices
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)
£597.95
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)Compare 3 Prices
Steinel Neo 2
£54.99
Steinel Neo 2Compare 2 Prices
Steinel HG 2220 E
£179.50
Steinel HG 2220 ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BGS Compressed air hose with reel (3297)
£60.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Extraction kit 199144-2
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 WD42 (205765)
£58.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Saw Blade (35222952030)
£47.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3006868L
£56.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-16689
£51.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel Reflector nozzle (010409)
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel