Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)
from £49.991 offerManufacturer: Steinel
• Hot glue gun
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Power: 45 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Heating Time: 7 Minutes
• Glue Stick Diameter: 11 mm
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel Glue Gun GlueMatic 3011 Set, incl. Hot Melt Glue Sticks 11 mm, Interchangeable Nozzle, Ideal for Repairs and DIY B0C8JP8GR3
For ambitious craftsmen - Powerful 45 W hot glue gun with a flow rate of 16 g/min and a heat up time of only 7 min, ideal for small and large repairs, DIY and crafting Multi-purpose glue applicator - Suitable for all common 11 mm hot glue cartridges with a melting temperature of 200 ° and almost all materials, such as film, glass, rubber, wood, ceramics, metal, paper, wallpaper, cardboard, Plexiglas, PVC Effortless work - Thanks to the ergonomic design, the soft grip handle, the folding foot and the high flow of hot glue, even demanding DIY projects succeed, e.g. for Christmas, Halloween, Easter decoration or for crafts Precise bonding –The interchangeable long nozzle allows optimal bonding even in difficult places; a fine nozzle for even more precise dosing of hot melt glue is available as an accessory Box contents: glue gun, 3 x 11 mm transparent glue sticks, interchangeable long nozzle, transport and storage case, UK adapter plug; Dimensions (L x W x H): 25.7 x 5.3 x 18 cm; Weight: 0.35 kg; Voltage: 100-240 V; Cable length: 2 m; Article number: 085360, Weight: 0.78925489796 pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 45W
Product Details
Specifications
Power Supply:Network operation
Power:45 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Heating Time:7 Minutes
Glue Stick Diameter:11 mm
Weight:300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel HL 1620 S
£52.88
Steinel HL 1620 SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel Mobile Heat MH 3
£121.06
Steinel Mobile Heat MH 3Compare 1 Prices
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)
£449.00
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)Compare 3 Prices
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)
£44.99
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)Compare 2 Prices
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)
£597.95
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)Compare 3 Prices
Steinel Neo 2
£54.99
Steinel Neo 2Compare 2 Prices
Steinel Reflector nozzle (010409)
£57.80
Steinel Reflector nozzle (010409)Compare 1 Prices
Steinel HG 2220 E
£179.50
Steinel HG 2220 ECompare 1 Prices
Steinel MobileGlue 5011 (085384)
£185.09
Steinel MobileGlue 5011 (085384)Compare 2 Prices
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 45W
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel