Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)
from £44.99to £49.202 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• Hot glue gun with a power output of 45 W
• Flow rate of 16 g/min and heating time of 7 min
• Suitable for ø11 mm glue sticks and materials such as wood, glass, metal
• Ergonomic design with soft grip and foldable stand
• Interchangeable nozzles for precise gluing
• Net weight of 0.357 kg
• Dimensions: Length 25.6 cm, Width 5.3 cm, Height 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 Glue Gun, Including 11 mm Hot Melt Glue Sticks, Interchangeable Nozzle, Ideal for Repairs and DIY, Anthracite B0C8JMVBTK
For ambitious craftsmen - Powerful 45 W hot glue gun with a flow rate of 16 g/min and a heat up time of only 7 min, ideal for small and large repairs, DIY and crafting Multi-purpose glue applicator - Suitable for all common 11 mm hot glue cartridges with a melting temperature of 200 ° and almost all materials, such as film, glass, rubber, wood, ceramics, metal, paper, wallpaper, cardboard, Plexiglas, PVC Effortless work - Thanks to the ergonomic design, the soft grip handle, the folding foot and the high flow of hot glue, even demanding DIY projects succeed, e.g. for Christmas, Halloween, Easter decoration or for crafts Precise bonding –The interchangeable long nozzle allows optimal bonding even in difficult places; a fine nozzle for even more precise dosing of hot melt glue is available as an accessory Box contents: glue gun, 3 x clear glue sticks 11 mm, long interchangeable nozzle, UK adapter plug; Dimensions (L x W x H): 25.7 x 5.3 x 18 cm; Weight: 0.35 kg; Voltage: 100-240 V; Cable length: 2 m; Article number: 084509, Weight: 0.78705027534 pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel GLUEMATIC 3011 DIY Hot Melt Glue Gun C/W 2 x 10 PK of Glue Sticks
Steinel GLUEMATIC 3011 DIY Hot Melt Glue Gun C/W 2 x 10 PK of Glue Sticks, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glue Guns & Sticks
prodImage
£49.20
£57.19
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Hot glue gun with a power output of 45 W
Flow rate of 16 g/min and heating time of 7 min
Suitable for ø11 mm glue sticks and materials such as wood, glass, metal
Ergonomic design with soft grip and foldable stand
Interchangeable nozzles for precise gluing
Net weight of 0.357 kg
Dimensions: Length 25.6 cm, Width 5.3 cm, Height 18 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel HL 1620 S
£52.88
Steinel HL 1620 SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)
£49.99
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)Compare 1 Prices
Steinel Mobile Heat MH 3
£121.06
Steinel Mobile Heat MH 3Compare 1 Prices
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)
£449.00
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)Compare 3 Prices
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)
£597.95
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)Compare 3 Prices
Steinel Neo 2
£54.99
Steinel Neo 2Compare 2 Prices
Steinel Reflector nozzle (010409)
£57.80
Steinel Reflector nozzle (010409)Compare 1 Prices
Steinel HG 2220 E
£179.50
Steinel HG 2220 ECompare 1 Prices
Steinel MobileGlue 5011 (085384)
£185.09
Steinel MobileGlue 5011 (085384)Compare 2 Prices
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
nwsltd
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel