Steinel GluePro 300 Case (052683)

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel GluePro 300 Case (052683)
from £180.61to £199.546 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• Hot glue gun
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Power: 90 W
• Heating Time: 3 Minutes
• Glue Stick Diameter: 11 mm
• Weight: 580 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steinel GluePro 300 Case (052683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STI Steinel GluePRO 300 Low Temp Glue Gun 300W 240V GLUEPRO 300 - 240V
Steinel GluePRO 300 Low Temp Glue Gun 300W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£180.61
Shipping: Free
Glue Glue Gun PRO 300 KF STIGLUEPRO3
Electronically controlled hot glue gun for professional use at home and in the workshop; comes in a practical plastic case Pleasant and fatigue-free work thanks to ergonomic design, reduced effort by 50% and non-slip grip of the hot glue gun Schnelle Aufheizzeit with ca. 3 Min. und eine konstante Temperatur von 190°C ermöglichen eine Vielzahl an Anwendungen in Industrie und zu Hause It is possible to apply up to 1.5 kg/h of adhesive mass, resulting in a 0.5 m bonding line in a single pass The tool can process 11mm glue sticks; Internal Universal (Versatile), Fast (Very Fast Curing) and Flex (Long Processing Time) Hot Melt Glue Sticks are best for this
prodImage
£191.82
Shipping: Free
Steinel GluePRO 300 Low Temperature Glue Gun - Perfect for Crafting and Repairs
The Steinel GluePRO 300 Low Temp Glue Gun has been designed to make working easy and fatigue-free. Its non-slip handle fits comfortably in hand and...
prodImage
£195.91
Shipping: Free
Steinel GluePRO 300 Low Temp Glue Gun - 300W Reliable Adhesive Tool GLUEPRO 300 - 240V
Steinel GluePRO 300 Low Temp Glue Gun - 300W Reliable Adhesive Tool, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Guns & Dispensers > Glue Guns
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steinel GluePRO 300 Low Temp Glue Gun 300W 240V GLUEPRO 300 - 240V
Steinel GluePRO 300 Low Temp Glue Gun 300W 240V, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glue Guns & Sticks
prodImage
£198.62
Shipping: Free
Steinel GLUEPRO 300 - 240V GluePRO 300 Low Temp Glue Gun 300W 240V STIGLUEPRO3
Steinel GLUEPRO 300 - 240V GluePRO 300 Low Temp Glue Gun 300W 240V STIGLUEPRO3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£199.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Power Supply:Network operation
Power:90 W
Heating Time:3 Minutes
Glue Stick Diameter:11 mm
Weight:580 g

Price History

1M
Steinel GluePro 300 Case (052683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel HL 1620 S
£52.88
Steinel HL 1620 SCompare 1 Prices
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)
£49.99
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)Compare 1 Prices
Steinel Mobile Heat MH 3
£121.06
Steinel Mobile Heat MH 3Compare 1 Prices
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)
£449.00
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)Compare 3 Prices
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)
£44.99
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)Compare 2 Prices
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)
£597.95
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)Compare 3 Prices
Steinel Gluematic 3002
£28.50
Steinel Gluematic 3002Compare 1 Prices
Steinel GluePro 300 Case (052683)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£180.61
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£191.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.91
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel