Einhell TE-CG 18 Li - Solo (4522200)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CG 18 Li - Solo (4522200)
from £29.74to £55.5911 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Hot glue gun
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Heating Time: 120 s
• Adjustable Temperature: No
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Glue Stick Diameter: 11 mm
• Number of Included Sticks: 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CG 18 Li - Solo (4522200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Glue Gun 18V Power X-Charge, Rechargeable Hot Glue Gun for Crafting, DIY, Woodwork, Upholstery, Glue Gun with 5 x 11mm Glue Sticks, Without Battery TE-CG 18 Li Solo B07WVTWY6B
The Einhell TE-CG 18 Li - Solo cordless hot glue gun is the ideal helper for DIY enthusiasts in the workshed and hobby room for performing precise gluing jobs, filling cracks and gaps, and even for sealing fractures and hairline cracks. As a member of the PXC family from Einhell, the glue gun is powered by a high-performance and long-lasting li-ion rechargeable battery. As a member of the PXC series, all the rechargeable batteries from the system series can be used in the hot. This handy glue gun is ready for gluing after only a 120-second warm-up. The practical LED display shows the heat status at-a-glance. The glue gun switches off automatically after 5 minutes without being used. The additional flat glue nozzle is ideal for jobs with specific requirements, for example thin fractures or flat edges. For safe and comfortable handling the cordless hot glue gun has a soft grip. The cordless hot glue gun is supplied complete with five glue sticks (diameter 11 mm, length 200 mm). This product comes without a battery and charger which are available separately, e.g. as a practical Power X-Change starter set., Weight: 0.9479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CG 18 Li - Solo Power X-Change Glue Gun 18V Bare Unit 4522200
Einhell TE-CG 18 Li - Solo Power X-Change Glue Gun 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£37.82
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Hot Glue Gun 18V Power X-Change TE-CG 18 Li-Solo BODY ONLY 4522200
Einhell Cordless Hot Glue Gun 18V Power X-Change TE-CG 18 Li-Solo BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-CG 18 Li - Solo Power X-Change Glue Gun 18V Bare Unit 4522200
Einhell TE-CG 18 Li - Solo Power X-Change Glue Gun 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Guns & Dispensers > Glue Guns
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CG 18 Li - Solo Power X-Change Glue Gun 18V Bare Unit 4522200
Einhell TE-CG 18 Li - Solo Power X-Change Glue Gun 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CG 18 Li Cordless Glue Gun - 18V Power X-Change 4522200
Einhell TE-CG 18 Li Cordless Glue Gun - 18V Power X-Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£39.68
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Glue Gun 18V Power X-Charge Rechargeable Hot Glue Gun with 5 St 4522200
Einhell Cordless Glue Gun 18V Power X-Charge Rechargeable Hot Glue Gun with 5 St, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£44.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.04 / Unit
Einhell 4522200 TE-CG 18 Li - Solo Power X-Change Glue Gun 18V Bare EINTECG18N
Einhell 4522200 TE-CG 18 Li - Solo Power X-Change Glue Gun 18V Bare EINTECG18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£44.91
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CG 18 Li 18v Cordless Glue Gun No Batteries 4522200
Einhell TE-CG 18 Li 18v Cordless Glue Gun No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Glue Gun Bare Unit TE-CG 18 LI SOLO 4522200
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Glue Gun Bare Unit TE-CG 18 LI SOLO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4522200 TE-CG 18 Li - Solo Power X-Change Glue Gun 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4522200 TE-CG 18 Li - Solo Power X-Change Glue Gun 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Guns & Dispensers > Glue Guns
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Number of Included Sticks:5
Bonding temperature: 170 °C
Delivery without battery and charger
Specifications
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Heating Time:120 s
Adjustable Temperature:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Glue Stick Diameter:11 mm
Weight:290 g

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CG 18 Li - Solo (4522200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TE-CG 18 Li - Solo (4522200)
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£37.82
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel